C- Categorie: Eerste Klasse

(Laatst bijgewerkt 28 maart 2006)

Ronde: 1
VAS C 1 - ADA 04 C 1 (1366-1121)
2-0
(3,5- 0,5)
1.
Daan van Ingen (1463)
Walt Schagen (1346)

1-0
2.
Karel Geeraedts (1426)
Peter Okma (1300)

1-0
3.
Jibbe Knuit (1339)
Jordi de Jong (896)

½-½
4.
David Meijers (1236)
Bart van Baal (945)

1-0
VAS C 2 - VAS C 3 (1288-1110)
2-0
(2,5- 1,5)
1.
Admir Kustura (1409)
L. Mulders (1059)

1-0
2.
Wesley Ng (1313)
Ricky Spierenburg (1066)

½-½
3.
Deborah Ng (1245)
Ciarran Barr (1344)

1-0
4.
Benji Matthaei (1185)
Wiebe Jelsma (972)

0-1
Almere C 1 - Zukertort C 1 (1159-1662)
0-2
(0,5- 3,5)
1.
Martijn van Andel (1306)
Jonathan Tan (1904)

0-1
2.
Ivo Knottnerus (1033)
Mehran Kamali (1831)

0-1
3.
M. Walter (1024)
Renzo Finkenflugel (1549)

0-1
4.
D. Brouwer (1275)
Kenzo Dolce (1364)

½-½
Zukertort C 2 - Zukertort C 3 (1386-1141)
2-0
(4- 0)
1.
Jeroen Loots (1449)
Josha Box (1193)

1-0
2.
Kenzo Dolce (1364)
Tjark Vos (1243)

1-0
3.
David Pinchasik (1384)
Camiel Box (1093)

1-0
4.
Thomas Idzinga (1347)
Sanne ter Schegget (1036)

1-0





Ronde: 2
ADA 04 C 1 - Almere C 1 (1121-1159)                               2-0 (3- 1)
1. Walt Schagen (1346) Martijn van Andel (1306)
1-0
2. Peter Okma (1300) Ivo Knottnerus (1033)
1-0
3. Jordi de Jong (896) M. Walter (1024)
1-0
4. Bart van Baal (945) D. Brouwer (1275)
0-1
Zukertort C 1 - Zukertort C 3 (1561-1107) 2-0 (4- 0)
1. Jonathan Tan (1904) Josha Box (1193)
1-0
2. Joel de Vries (1545) Camiel Box (1093)
1-0
3. Jeroen Loots (1449) Sanne ter Schegget (1036)
1-0
4. Thomas Idzinga (1347) Jonathan Rubens
1-0
VAS C 1 - VAS C 2 (1439-1288)                                         2-0 (3- 1)
1. Freddy de Greef (1531) Admir Kustura (1409)
1-0
2. Daan van Ingen (1463) Wesley Ng (1313)
1-0
3. Karel Geeraedts (1426) Deborah Ng (1245)
1-0
4. Jibbe Knuit (1339) Benji Matthaei (1185)
0-1
VAS C 3 - Zukertort C 2 (1176-1386)                                 0-2 (0- 4)
1. David Meijers (1236) Jeroen Loots (1449)
0-1
2. L. Mulders (1059) Kenzo Dolce (1364)
0-1
3. Ricky Spierenburg (1066) David Pinchasik (1384)
0-1
4.        Ciarran Barr (1344) Thomas Idzinga (1347)
0-1





Ronde: 3
Zukertort C 1 - Zukertort C 2 (1707-1386) 2-0 (4- 0)
1. Jonathan Tan (1904) Jeroen Loots (1449)
1-0
2. Mehran Kamali (1831) Kenzo Dolce (1364)
1-0
3. Renzo Finkenflugel (1549) David Pinchasik (1384)
1-0
4. Joel de Vries (1545) Thomas Idzinga (1347)
1-0
Zukertort C 3 - ADA 04 C 1 (1120-1121) 1-1 (2- 2)
1. Josha Box (1193) Walt Schagen (1346)
0-1
2. Tjark Vos (1243) Peter Okma (1300)
0-1
3. Camiel Box (1093) Jordi de Jong (896)
1-0
4. Egbert Jansen (951) Bart van Baal (945)
1-0
VAS C 1 - VAS C 3 (1409-1156) 2-0 (3- 1)

?
?

0-1
2. Daan van Ingen (1463) L. Mulders (1059)
1-0
3. Karel Geeraedts (1426) Ricky Spierenburg (1066)
1-0
4. Jibbe Knuit (1339) Ciarran Barr (1344)
1-0
Almere C 1 - VAS C 2 (1159-1288) 1-1 (2- 2)
1. Martijn van Andel (1306) Admir Kustura (1409)
½-½
2. Ivo Knottnerus (1033) Wesley Ng (1313)
1-0
3. M. Walter (1024) Deborah Ng (1245)
0-1
4. D. Brouwer (1275) Benji Matthaei (1185)
½-½





Ronde: 4
ADA 04 C 1 - Zukertort C 2 (1121-1207) 1-1 (2- 2)
1. Walt Schagen (1346) Jeroen Loots (1449)
0-1
2. Peter Okma (1300) Thomas Idzinga (1347)
1-0
3. Jordi de Jong (896) Thomas Loots (1077)
0-1
4. Bart van Baal (945) Midoen Pijloo (958)
1-0
VAS C 1 - Almere C 1 (1439-1159) 0-2 (1.5- 2.5)
1. Freddy de Greef (1531) Martijn van Andel (1306)
0-1
2. Daan van Ingen (1463) Ivo Knottnerus (1033)
1-0
3. Karel Geeraedts (1426) M. Walter (1024)
½-½
4. Jibbe Knuit (1339) D. Brouwer (1275)
0-1
VAS C 2 - Zukertort C 3 (1288-1124) 1-1 (2- 2)
1. Admir Kustura (1409) Tjark Vos (1243)
0-1
2. Wesley Ng (1313) Camiel Box (1093)
1-0
3. Deborah Ng (1245) Sanne ter Schegget (1036)
0-1
4. Benji Matthaei (1185) Thomas v.d. Pas
1-0
VAS C 3 - Zukertort C 1 (1176-1513) 0-2 (1- 3)
1. David Meijers (1236) Mehran Kamali (1831)
0-1
2. L. Mulders (1059) Renzo Finkenflugel (1549)
0-1
3. Ricky Spierenburg (1066) Joel de Vries (1545)
0-1
4. Ciarran Barr (1344) Yannick Timar (1127)
1-0





Ronde: 5
Almere C 1 - VAS C 3 (1236-1085) 1-1 (2- 2)
1. Martijn van Andel (1373) David Meijers (1236)
0-1
2. Ivo Knottnerus (1181) L. Mulders (1059)
1-0
3. M. Walter (1024) Ciarran Barr (1306)
0-1
4. D. Brouwer (1367) W. van der Meer (739)
1-0
Zukertort C 1 - ADA 04 C 1 (1574-1155) 1-1 (2- 2)
1. Jonathan Tan (1984) Walt Schagen (1469)
1-0
2. Renzo Finkenflugel (1576) Peter Okma (1236)
0-1
3. Kenzo Dolce (1414) Jordi de Jong (952)
1-0
4. Tjark Vos (1325) Bas Bindels (966)
0-1
Zukertort C 2 - VAS C 2 (1231-1251) 1-1 (2- 2)
1. David Pinchasik (1394)

1-0 R
2. Thomas Idzinga (1249) Wesley Ng (1349)
0-1
3. Josha Box (1155) Benji Matthaei 
1-0
4. Yannick Timar (1127) Deborah Ng (1153)
0-1
Zukertort C 3 - VAS C 1 (1010-1427) 0-2 (0- 4)
1. Camiel Box (1092) Freddy de Greef (1507)
0-1
2. Sanne ter Schegget (1008) Daan van Ingen (1439)
0-1
3. Midoen Pijloo (1103) Karel Geeraedts (1426)
0-1
4. Alex de Waal (839) Jibbe Knuit (1339)
0-1





Ronde: 6
VAS C 1 - Zukertort C 2 (1427-1371) 2-0 (3- 1)
1. Freddy de Greef (1507) Jeroen Loots (1429)
1-0
2. Daan van Ingen (1439) Kenzo Dolce (1414)
1-0
3. Karel Geeraedts (1426) David Pinchasik (1394)
1-0
4. Jibbe Knuit (1339) Thomas Idzinga (1249)
0-1
VAS C 2 - Zukertort C 1 (1313-1740) 0-2 (0- 4)
1. Admir Kustura (1437) Jonathan Tan (1984)
0-1
2. Wesley Ng (1349) Mehran Kamali (1875)
0-1
3. Deborah Ng (1153) Renzo Finkenflugel (1576)
0-1
4. Benji Matthaei Joel de Vries (1525)
0-1
VAS C 3 - ADA 04 C 1 (1206-1161) 0-2 (1,5- 2,5)
1. David Meijers (1236) Walt Schagen (1469)
0-1
2. L. Mulders (1059) Peter Okma (1236)
0-1
3. Ricky Spierenburg (1224) Jordi de Jong (952)
1-0
4. Ciarran Barr (1306) Bart van Baal (987)
½-½
Almere C 1 - Zukertort C 3 (1236-1145) 2-0 (3- 1)
1. Martijn van Andel (1373) Josha Box (1155)
1-0
2. Ivo Knottnerus (1181) Tjark Vos (1325)
0-1
3. M. Walter (1024) Camiel Box (1092)
1-0
4. D. Brouwer (1367) Sanne ter Schegget (1008)
1-0





Ronde: 7
Zukertort C 1 - VAS C 1 (1740-1427) 2-0 (3- 1)
1. Jonathan Tan (1984) Freddy de Greef (1507)
1-0
2. Mehran Kamali (1875) Daan van Ingen (1439)
1-0
3. Renzo Finkenflugel (1576) Karel Geeraedts (1426)
0-1
4. Joel de Vries (1525) Jibbe Knuit (1339)
1-0
Zukertort C 2 - Almere C 1 (1264-1236) 0-2 (1,5- 2,5)
1. Jeroen Loots (1429) Martijn van Andel (1373)
0-1
2. David Pinchasik (1394) Ivo Knottnerus (1181)
1-0
3. Thomas Idzinga (1249) M. Walter (1024)
½-½
4. Thomas v.d. Pas (985) D. Brouwer (1367)
0-1
Zukertort C 3 - VAS C 3 (1145-1128) 2-0
(2,5- 1,5)
1. Josha Box (1155) David Meijers (1236)
1-0
2. Tjark Vos (1325) L. Mulders (1059)
½-½
3. Camiel Box (1092) Ricky Spierenburg (1224)
0-1
4. Sanne ter Schegget (1008) Jens Domela
1-0
VAS C 2 - ADA 04 C 1 (1313-1161) 2-0 (3- 1)
1. Admir Kustura (1437) Walt Schagen (1469)
0-1
2. Wesley Ng (1349) Peter Okma (1236)
1-0
3. Deborah Ng (1153) Jordi de Jong (952)
1-0
4. Benji Matthaei Bart van Baal (987)
1-0