C- Categorie: Tweede Klasse

(Laatst bijgewerkt 1 juni 2006)

C2A



Ronde: 1


VAS C 4 - Amstel C 1 (1001-1082)
1-1
(2- 2)
1.
Stefan Wirken (1012)
Marlon Vreugd (1314)

0-1
2.
Paul Babila (929)
M. van Amerom (1074)

0-1
3.
J. Krijgsman (1064)
N. Bergkamp (1066)

1-0
4.
Tjarda de Cock Buning
M. Veldhuijzen (874)

1-0
Zukertort C 5 - Oosten Toren C 1 (976-1169)
1-1
(2- 2)
1.
Yannick Timar (1127)
Don v.d. Bergh (1356)

0-1
2.
Midoen Pijloo (958)
Jonathan van den Berg

0-1
3.
Fario Schram (1041)
Aimee van Ham

1-0
4.
Farahdiba Pijloo (778)
David de Vries (982)

1-0
ADA 04 C 3 - Probleem C 2 (973-1060)
1-1
(2- 2)
1.
Jari Sanou (1123)
Floris Golbach (1151)

½-½
2.
Bram Schiphorst (1031)
Jeroen van Haastere (1131)

½-½
3.
Brent Castelijns (954)
Frank Roos (962)

1-0
4.
Renzo Bakker (786)
Jasper van Haastere (999)

0-1





Ronde: 2
Amstel C 1 - ADA 04 C 3 (1082-973) 2-0 (4- 0)
1. Marlon Vreugd (1314) Jari Sanou (1123)
1-0
2. M. van Amerom (1074) Bram Schiphorst (1031)
1-0
3. N. Bergkamp (1066) Brent Castelijns (954)
1-0
4. M. Veldhuijzen (874) Renzo Bakker (786)
1-0
Zukertort C 5 - VAS C 4 (976-915) 0-2 (1- 3)
1. Yannick Timar (1127) Paul Babila (929)
0-1
2. Midoen Pijloo (958) Tjarda de Cock Buning
0-1
3. Fario Schram (1041) J. Krijgsman (1064)
1-0
4. Farahdiba Pijloo (778) Enno Willigendael (753)
0-1
Oosten Toren C 1 - Probleem C 2 (869-1060) 0-2 (0,5- 3,5)
1. Jonathan van den Berg Jeroen van Haastere (1131)
0-1
2. Aimee van Ham Floris Golbach (1151)
0-1
3. Ingmar van Doorn (756) Frank Roos (962)
0-1
4. David de Vries (982) Jasper van Haastere (999)
½-½





Ronde: 3
ADA 04 C 3 - Zukertort C 5 (980-976) 0-2 (1- 3)
1. Jari Sanou (1123) Yannick Timar (1127)
0-1
2. Bram Schiphorst (1031) Fario Schram (1041)
0-1
3. Renzo Bakker (786) Midoen Pijloo (958)
1-0
4. Pieter Arntz Farahdiba Pijloo (778)
0-1
Probleem C 2 - Amstel C 1 (1060-1045) 1-1 (2- 2)
1. Floris Golbach (1151) Marlon Vreugd (1314)
1-0
2. Jeroen van Haastere (1131) N. Bergkamp (1066)
0-1
3. Frank Roos (962) M. Veldhuijzen (874)
0-1
4. Jasper van Haastere (999) Robert Meijerink (928)
1-0
VAS C 4 - Oosten Toren C 1 (1001-1031) 2-0 (3,5- 0,5)
1. Paul Babila (929) Don v.d. Bergh (1356)
1-0
2. Tjarda de Cock Buning Ingmar van Doorn (756)
1-0
3. Stefan Wirken (1012) Jonathan van den Berg
1-0
4. J. Krijgsman (1064) David de Vries (982)
½-½





Ronde: 4
Zukertort C 5 - Probleem C 2 (976-1060) 1-1 (2- 2)
1. Yannick Timar (1127) Floris Golbach (1151)
1-0
2. Fario Schram (1041) Jeroen van Haastere (1131)
1-0
3. Midoen Pijloo (958) Frank Roos (962)
0-1

4.

Farahdiba Pijloo (778) Jasper van Haastere (999)
0-1
VAS C 4 - ADA 04 C 3 (1017-973)
0-2 (1.5- 2.5)
1. Tjarda de Cock Buning Jari Sanou (1123)
0-1
2. Stefan Wirken (1012) Bram Schiphorst (1031)
0-1
3. Paul Babila (929) Brent Castelijns (954)
½-½
4. Casper v.d. Sande (1110) Renzo Bakker (786)
1-0
Oosten Toren C 1 - Amstel C 1 (1031-1082) 2-0 (3- 1)
1. Don v.d. Bergh (1356) Marlon Vreugd (1314)
1-0
2. Jonathan van den Berg M. van Amerom (1074)
0-1
3. David de Vries (982) N. Bergkamp (1066)
1-0
4. Ingmar van Doorn (756) M. Veldhuijzen (874)
1-0





Ronde: 5
ADA 04 C 3 - Oosten Toren C 1 (980-1215) 0-2 (1.5- 2.5)
1. Jari Sanou (1045) Don v.d. Bergh (1448)
0-1
2. Bram Schiphorst (997) Aimee van Ham
1-0
3. Brent Castelijns (1004) David de Vries (982)
0-1
4. Renzo Bakker (874) Jonathan van den Berg
½-½
Probleem C 2 - VAS C 4 (1055-1001) 2-0 (3- 1)
1. Floris Golbach (1172) J. Krijgsman (1064)
1-0
2. Jeroen van Haastere (1132) Tjarda de Cock Buning
1-0
3. Jasper van Haastere (1004) Paul Babila (929)
1-0
4. Frank Roos (915) Stefan Wirken (1012)
0-1
Amstel C 1 - Zukertort C 5 (1087-985) 0-2 (1.5- 2.5)
1. M. van Amerom (1074) Fario Schram (1095)
½-½
2. Marlon Vreugd (1314) Midoen Pijloo (1103)
0-1
3. N. Bergkamp Farahdiba Pijloo (918) 
1-0
4. M. Veldhuijzen (874) Timon Idzinga (827)
0-1


C2B



Ronde: 1


ADA 04 C 2 - Probleem C 1 (983-1021)
0-2
(1- 3)
1.
Bas Bindels (869)
Mats Verschuren (1126)

1-0
2.
Coen van den Brink (1081)
Ozair Abawi (1071)

0-1
3.
Imad El Boutaibi (1001)
Sam van Oerle (985)

0-1
4.
Teddy Tan
Gijs Poldermans (903)

0-1
VAS C 5 - Almere C 2 (914-961)
2-0
(4- 0)
1.
Daphne Messelink (1163)
Nick Dietz (1075)

1-0
2.
Sared Schram
Tim Dijkstra (880)

1-0
3.
Jens Domela Nieuwenhuis (883)
Xander Camp

1-0
4.
W. van der Meer (697)
Bram Verstraelen (930)

1-0
Zukertort C 4 - Chaturanga C 1 (964-989)
2-0
(3- 1)
1.
Egbert Jansen (951)
K Pal Singh (1045)

1-0
2.
Thomas Loots (1077)
R.J. Schlimbach (968)

1-0
3.
Lucas Mantel (867)
Niels Glaser (956)

0-1
4.
Bas Brits (962)


1-0 R





Ronde: 2
Chaturanga C 1 - Probleem C 1 (998-1021) 0-2 (1- 3)
1. K Pal Singh (1045) Ozair Abawi (1071)
0-1
2. R.J. Schlimbach (968) Mats Verschuren (1126)
1-0
3. Niels Glaser (956) Sam van Oerle (985)
0-1
4. Imani Starke (1023) Gijs Poldermans (903)
0-1
Zukertort C 4 - VAS C 5 (964-914) 0-2 (1- 3)
1. Egbert Jansen (951) Daphne Messelink (1163)
0-1
2. Thomas Loots (1077) Jens Domela Nieuwenhuis (883)
0-1
3. Lucas Mantel (867) Sared Schram
0-1
4. Bas Brits (962) W. van der Meer (697)
1-0
Almere C 2 - ADA 04 C 2 (961-983) 1-1 (2- 2)
1. Nick Dietz (1075) Coen van den Brink (1081)
1-0
2. Tim Dijkstra (880) Bas Bindels (869)
0-1
3. Xander Camp Imad El Boutaibi (1001)
1-0
4. Bram Verstraelen (930) Teddy Tan
0-1





Ronde: 3
Probleem C 1 - Almere C 2 (1021-961)                             2-0 (3- 1)
1. Ozair Abawi (1071) Nick Dietz (1075)
1-0
2. Mats Verschuren (1126) Tim Dijkstra (880)
0-1
3. Sam van Oerle (985) Xander Camp
1-0
4. Gijs Poldermans (903) Bram Verstraelen (930)
1-0
VAS C 5 - Chaturanga C 1 (935-998) 2-0 (3- 1)
1. Daphne Messelink (1163) K Pal Singh (1045)
1-0
2. Jens Domela Nieuwenhuis (883) R.J. Schlimbach (968)
1-0
3. W. van der Meer (697) Niels Glaser (956)
0-1
4. Jannes van Ingen (999) Imani Starke (1023)
1-0
ADA 04 C 2 - Zukertort C 4 (983-964) 2-0 (2,5- 1,5)
1. Coen van den Brink (1081) Egbert Jansen (951)
1-0
2. Bas Bindels (869) Thomas Loots (1077)
0-1
3. Imad El Boutaibi (1001) Lucas Mantel (867)
½-½
4. Teddy Tan Bas Brits (962)
1-0





Ronde: 4
Chaturanga C 1 - Almere C 2 (989-1019) 1-1 (2- 2)
1. K Pal Singh (1045) Nick Dietz (1075) 
0-1
2. R.J. Schlimbach (968) Tim Dijkstra (880) 
1-0
3. Niels Glaser (956) P.A. Pareren (1192)
0-1
4. Martijn Grupstra Bram Verstraelen (930)
1-0
Zukertort C 4 - Probleem C 1 (964-1021) 0-2 (1- 3)
1. Egbert Jansen (951) Ozair Abawi (1071)
0-1
2. Thomas Loots (1077) Sam van Oerle (985)
1-0
3. Lucas Mantel (867) Mats Verschuren (1126)
0-1
4. Bas Brits (962) Gijs Poldermans (903)
0-1
VAS C 5 - ADA 04 C 2 (914-983) 2-0 (4- 0)
1. Daphne Messelink (1163) Coen van den Brink (1081)
1-0
2. Jens Domela Nieuwenhuis (883) Bas Bindels (869)
1-0
3. Sared Schram Imad El Boutaibi (1001)
1-0
4. W. van der Meer (697) Teddy Tan
1-0





Ronde: 5
ADA 04 C 2 - Chaturanga C 1 (987-1060) 0-2 (1- 3)
1. Coen van den Brink (967) K Pal Singh (1051)
0-1
2. Bas Bindels (966) R.J. Schlimbach (1034)
0-1
3. Imad El Boutaibi (1030) Niels Glaser
0-1
4. Teddy Tan Martijn Grupstra (1095)
1-0
Probleem C 1 - VAS C 5 (1021-930) 0-2 (1- 3)
1. Ozair Abawi (1071) Daphne Messelink (1055)
1-0
2. Sam van Oerle (985) Jens Domela Nieuwenhuis (996)
0-1
3. Mats Verschuren (1126) Sared Schram
0-1
4. Gijs Poldermans (903) W. van der Meer (739)
0-1
Almere C 2 - Zukertort C 4 (1002-1083) 0-2 (1- 3)
1. Nick Dietz (1075) Egbert Jansen (1046)
0-1
2. Victor Torres Gomez Thomas Loots (1076)
0-1
3. Xander Camp Yannick Timar (1127)
0-1
4. Bram Verstraelen (930)

1-0 R










Promotievierkamp


VAS C5 Zukertort C5 1½ - 2½
1.
Daphne Messelink Yannick Timar
½ - ½
2.
Jens Domela Nieuwenhuis Fario Schram
1-0
3.
Sared Schram Midoen Pijloo
0-1
4.
Werner van der Meer Farahdiba Pijloo
0-1

Probleem C2 Probleem C1
0-4
1. Floris Golbach Ozaïr Abawi
1-0
2. Jeroen van Haastere Mats Verschuren
1-0
3. Frank Roos Sam van Oerle
1-0
4. Roger Bhoorakhan Gijs Poldermans 1-0

Zukertort C5 Probleem C1 2-2
1.
Yannick Timar Floris Golbach
0-1
2.
Fario Schram Roger Bhoorakhan
0-1
3.
Midoen Pijloo Sam Oerle
1-0
4.
Farahdiba Pijloo Gijs Polderman
1-0

VAS C5 Probleem C2
1-3
1.
Daphne Messelink Floris Golbach
0-1
2.
Jens Domela Nieuwenhuis Jeroen van Haastere
0-1
3.
Sared Schram Jasper van Haastere
0-1
4.
Werner van de Meer Frank Roos
1-0

Probleem C1 VAS C5
1-3
1.
Ozaïr Abawi Daphne Messelink
0-1
2.
Mats Verschuren Jens D. Nieuwenhuis 0-1
3.
Sam van Oerle Sared Schram
0-1
4.
Gijs Poldermans Werner van de Meer
1-0

Probleem C2 Zukertort C5
2-2
1.
Floris Golbach Yannick Timar
0-1
2.
Jeroen van Haastere Fario Schram
1-0
3.
Jasper van Haastere Midoen Pijloo
1-0
4.
Frank Roos Farahdiba Pijloo
0-1





Blijvertjes


VAS C4 Chaturanga C1 3-1
1. Paul Babila Karan Pal Singh
1-0
2. Tjarda de Cock Buning Robert Jan Schlimbach
1-0
3. Stefan Wirken Niels Glazer
0-1
4. Joris Krijgsman Martijn Grupstra 
1-0

Oosten Toren C1 Zukertort C4
0-4
1. David de Vries Egbert Jansen
0-1
2. Aimee van Ham Thomas Loots
0-1
3. Ruben Euman Lucas Mantel
0-1
4. Jasper Dingerink Yannick Timar
0-1

Chaturanga C1 OostenToren C1  2-2
1.
Karan Pal Singh Don van den Bergh        
0-1
2.
Robert Jan Schlimbach David de Vries                  1-0
3.
Niels Glaser Aimee van Ham                1-0
4.
Martijn Grupstra Jonathan van den Bergh    0-1

Zukertort C4 VAS C4                           1-3
1.
Thomas Loots Tjarda de Cock Buning     1-0
2.
Lucas Mantel Joris Krijgsman                 0-1
3.
Mateo Glowacki Abel van de Hoek             0-1
4.
Rens van Mens Bart de Jongh                   0-1

VAS C4 OostenToren  C1            2-2


Don van den Bergh         0-1 R
1.
Stefan Wirken Jonathan van den Berg      1-0
2.
Paul Babila Aimée van Ham                0-1
3.
Joris Krijgsma David de Vries                  1-0
4.
Zukertort C4 Chaturanga C1               3-1
1.
Egbert Jansen Robert Jan Schlimbach      1-0
2.
Thomas Loots Karan Pal Singh                1-0
3.
Lucas Mantel Niels Glaser                      1-0
4.

Martijn Grupstra             0-1 R





Degradatie-vierkamp


AdA ’04 C2 AdA ’04 C3
2-2
1. Bas Bindels Jari Sanou
0-1
2. Coen van den Brink Bram Schiphorst
1-0
3. Imad El Boutaibi Brent Castelijns
0-1
4. Teddy Tan Renzo Bakker
1-0

Amstel C1 Almere C2
3-1
1. Matthijs van Amerom Nick Dietz
1-0
2. Marlon Vreugd Tim Dijkstra
1-0
3. Nick Bergkamp Maico Idskes
1-0
4. Micha Veldhuijzen Michiel van Andel
0-1

Amstel C1 AdA ’04 C2
2-2
1.
Matthijs van Amerom Coen van de Brink
1-0
2.
Nick Bergkamp Bas Bindels
0-1
3.
Micha Veldhuijzen Teddy Tan
0-1
4.
Paul Oomen Imad el Boutaibi
1-0

Almere C2 AdA ’04 C3
3-1
1.
Paul van Pareren Jari Sanou                         1-0
2.
Michiel van Andel Bram Schiphorst               1-0
3.
Richard van Pareren Brent Castelijns                 0-1
4.
Michael van Mil Renzo Bakker                   1-0

AdA ’04 C3 Amstel  C1                      2-2
1.
Jari Sanou Matthijs van Amerom        1-0
2.
Bram Schiphorst  Marlon Vreugd                 1-0
3.
Brent Castelijns Nick Bergkamp                0-1
4.
Casper van der Veen Micha Veldhuizen             0-1

AdA ’04 C2 Almere C2                       2-2
1.
Coen van den Brink Nick Dietz                        0-1
2.
Teddy Tan Tim Dijkstra                      0-1
3.
Imad el Boutaibi
Xander van Camp
1-0

4.
Pieter Arntz Michiel van Andel          
1-0