C- Categorie: Derde Klasse

(Laatst bijgewerkt 1 mei 2006)

Ronde: 1


Nieuwendam C 1 - Probleem C 3 (924-922)   
0-2
(1- 3)
1.
M. van de Velpen (1322)
Moktar Nabil (922)

0-1
2.
D. Hanna (759)
Loe van Montfort

0-1
3.
H. Kamkar (692)
Bela Strauss

0-1
4.
T. Busker
Omar Karacaer

1-0
Nieuwendam C 1 - Probleem C 3 (924-922)
0-2
(1- 3)
1.
M. van de Velpen (1322)
Loe van Montfort

1-0
2.
D. Hanna (759)
Moktar Nabil (922)

0-1
3.
H. Kamkar (692)
Omar Karacaer

0-1
4.
T. Busker
Bela Strauss

0-1
Caissa C 1 - ADA 04 C 4 (1126-863)
2-0
(2,5- 1,5)
1.
Jouke van Veelen (1256)
Charelle Frederikstadt

1-0
2.
Lars Vogels (997)
Pieter Arntz

1-0
3.
Luc Vink
Maurice Dharampal (863)

½-½
4.
S. Ilic
Eline Bakker

0-1
Caissa C 1 - ADA 04 C 4 (1126-863)
1-1
(2- 2)
1.
Lars Vogels (997)
Charelle Frederikstadt

1-0
2.
Jouke van Veelen (1256)
Pieter Arntz

1-0
3.
Isidor Ilic
Maurice Dharampal (863)

0-1
4.
Luc Vink
Eline Bakker

0-1
Amstel C 2 - ADA 04 C 5 (814-667)
2-0
(3- 1)
1.
Robert Meijerink (928)
Dion Kruijt

1-0
2. Laurens Meijerink (785)
Casper van der Veen (538)

0-1
3.
Robbie Roosingh (729)
Tijmen van den Brink (797)

1-0
4.
Yoshua Droog
Koen van Remundt

1-0
Amstel C 2 - ADA 04 C 5 (814-667)
1-1
(2- 2)
1.
Laurens Meijerink (785)
Dion Kruijt

1-0
2.
Robert Meijerink (928)
Casper van der Veen (538)

1-0
3. 
Yoshua Droog
Tijmen van den Brink (797)

0-1
4.
Robbie Roosingh (729)
Koen van Remundt

0-1
Chaturanga C 2 - VAS C 7 (878-884)
0-2 (1,5- 2,5)
1.
Martijn Grupstra
Wiebe Jelsma (972)

1-0
2.
Jelle Manders
Jannes van Ingen (999)

0-1
3.
Arjen Rajaram
Bart de Jongh

0-1
4.
Amit Pal Singh (878)
J. Peters (683)

½-½
Chaturanga C 2 - VAS C 7 (782-981)
0-2
(1- 3)
1.
Jelle Manders
Wiebe Jelsma (972)

0-1
2.
Martijn Grupstra
Jannes van Ingen (999)

½-½
3.
K Pal Singh (1045)
Bart de Jongh

0-1
4.
R Rajaram (519)
Wiebe Jelsma (972)

½-½
Tal/DCG C 2 - DOS C 1 (578-790)
0-2
(0- 4)
1.
Biko Vos
Milo Schade (782)

0-1
2.
Arjan van Hesteren (578)
Banno Postma (818)

0-1
3.
Wessel Garsten
Maarten Bouwens (754)

0-1
4.
Tugba Kilinc
Thomas Russel (807)

0-1
Tal/DCG C 2 - DOS C 1 (578-790)
0-2
(0- 4)
1.
Arjan van Hesteren (578)
Milo Schade (782)

0-1
2.
Biko Vos
Banno Postma (818)

0-1
3.
Tugba Kilinc
Maarten Bouwens (754)

0-1
4.
Wessel Garsten
Thomas Russel (807)

0-1
Tal/DCG C 1 - VAS C 6 (606-928)
0-2
(1,5- 2,5)
1.
Adriaan de Vries (606)
Enno Willigendael (753)

½-½
2.
Micha de Groot
Alexander Gietelink Oldenziel (923)

0-1
3.
Sander Dijkens
Casper v.d. Sande (1110)

0-1
4.
Joel van Splunter


1-0 R
Tal/DCG C 1 - VAS C 6 (606-928)
0-2
(1- 3)
1.
Micha de Groot
Enno Willigendael (753)   

0-1
2.   
Adriaan de Vries (606)
Alexander Gietelink Oldenziel

0-1
3.
Joel van Splunter
Casper v.d. Sande (1110)

0-1
4.
Sander Dijkens


1-0 R
TOZ C 1 - Almere C 3 (834-775)
0-2
(0- 4)
1.
Bas Barendse (994)
Michiel van Andel

0-1
2.
Tomas Appeldoorn (839)
A Kooistra (775)

0-1
3.
Xander Peters (820)
Glen Haygarth

0-1
4.
Job Peters (684)
Shotara de Niet

0-1
TOZ C 1 - Zukertort C 6 (884-886)
0-2
(1,5- 2,5)
1.
Bas Barendse (994)
Thomas v.d. Pas

1-0
2.
Tomas Appeldoorn (839)
Mateusz Glowacki (886)

0-1
3.
Xander Peters (820)
Rens van Mens

½-½
4.
Gabriëlle Kroon
Timon Idzinga

0-1
Zukertort C 6 - Almere C 3 (886-775)   
1-1
(2- 2)
1.
Thomas v.d. Pas
A Kooistra (775)

1-0
2.
Mateusz Glowacki (886)
Michiel van Andel

0-1
3.
Jan Thomas Peters
Glen Haygarth

0-1
4.
Rens van Mens
Shotara de Niet

1-0





Ronde: 2
ADA 04 C 4 - Chaturanga C 2 (863-878) 0-2     (1- 3)

1.

Charelle Frederikstadt Martijn Grupstra
0-1
2. Pieter Arntz Jelle Manders
0-1
3. Maurice Dharampal (863) Arjen Rajaram
1-0
4. Eline Bakker Amit Pal Singh (878)
0-1
ADA 04 C 4 - Chaturanga C 2 (863-878) 2-0
(3- 1)
1. Charelle Frederikstadt Jelle Manders
1-0
2. Pieter Arntz Martijn Grupstra
0-1
3. Maurice Dharampal (863) Amit Pal Singh (878)
1-0
4. Eline Bakker Arjen Rajaram
1-0
ADA 04 C 5 - TOZ C 1 (667-898) 0-2 (1- 3)
1. Dion Kruijt Bas Barendse (994)
1-0
2. Casper van der Veen (538) Tomas Appeldoorn (839)
0-1
3. Tijmen van den Brink (797) Jorn Haenen (863)
0-1
4. Koen van Remundt Victor Angelov
0-1
ADA 04 C 5 - TOZ C 1 (667-898) 1-1 (2- 2)
1. Dion Kruijt Tomas Appeldoorn (839)
0-1
2. Casper van der Veen (538) Bas Barendse (994)
1-0
3. Tijmen van den Brink (797) Victor Angelov
1-0
4. Koen van Remundt Jorn Haenen (863)
0-1
DOS C 1 - Amstel C 2 (802-814) 2-0 (3- 1)
1. Milo Schade (782) Robert Meijerink (928)
1-0
2. Banno Postma (818) Laurens Meijerink (785)
1-0
3. Thomas Russel (807) Robbie Roosingh (729)
0-1
4. Philip Verduyn Lunel Yoshua Droog
1-0
DOS C 1 - Amstel C 2 (810-814) 2-0 (3- 1)
1. Banno Postma (818) Robert Meijerink (928)
½-½
2. Thomas Russel (807) Laurens Meijerink (785)
1-0
3. Philip Verduyn Lunel Robbie Roosingh (729)
½-½
4. Thomas Russel (807) Yoshua Droog
1-0
Probleem C 3 - Caissa C 1 (922-1126) 0-2 (1,5- 2,5)
1. Moktar Nabil (922) Jouke van Veelen (1256)
0-1
2. Loe van Montfort Lars Vogels (997)
0-1
3. Bela Strauss Isidor Ilic
½-½
4. Sjoerd Maat S. Ilic
1-0
Probleem C 3 - Caissa C 1 (922-1126) 0-2 (1- 3)
1. Loe van Montfort Jouke van Veelen (1256)
0-1
2. Moktar Nabil (922) Lars Vogels (997)
0-1
3. Sjoerd Maat Isidor Ilic
0-1
4. Bela Strauss S. Ilic
1-0
Zukertort C 6 - Tal/DCG C 2 (886-) 2-0 (4- 0)
1. Timon Idzinga Tugba Kilinc
1-0
2. Rens van Mens Tugce Kilinc
1-0
3. Mateusz Glowacki (886) Pepijn Garsten
1-0
4. Thomas v.d. Pas Neslihan Citil
1-0
Zukertort C 6 - Nieuwendam C 1 (1116-935) 2-0 (3,5- 0,5)
1. Thomas Idzinga (1347) Arnold Berghuizen
½-½
2. Rens van Mens B. Testicioglu (935)
1-0

3.

Mateusz Glowacki (886) T. Busker
1-0
4. Jan Thomas Peters Sander van de Velpen
1-0
Tal/DCG C 2 - Nieuwendam C 1 (-935) 0-2
(0- 4)
1. Tugce Kilinc Arnold Berghuizen
0-1
2. Neslihan Citil B. Testicioglu (935)
0-1
3. Tugba Kilinc T. Busker
0-1
4. Pepijn Garsten Sander van de Velpen
0-1
Almere C 3 - Tal/DCG C 1 (775-606) 2-0 (2,5- 1,5)
1. Michiel van Andel Adriaan de Vries (606)
½-½
2. A Kooistra (775) Micha de Groot
1-0
3. Shotara de Niet Sander Dijkens
1-0
4. Glen Haygarth Joel van Splunter
0-1
Almere C 3 - Tal/DCG C 1 (775-606) 2-0 (4- 0)
1. A Kooistra (775) Adriaan de Vries (606)
1-0
2. Michiel van Andel Micha de Groot
1-0
3. Glen Haygarth Sander Dijkens
1-0
4. Shotara de Niet Joel van Splunter
1-0
VAS C 6 - VAS C 7 (816-884) 1-1 (2- 2)
1. Daan Ficheroux (772) Wiebe Jelsma (972)
0-1
2. Alexander Gietelink Oldenziel (923) Jannes van Ingen
1-0
3. Enno Willigendael (753) J. Peters (683)
1-0
4. Amber Hornberger Bart de Jongh
0-1
VAS C 6 - VAS C 7 (816-1027) 0-2 (1- 3)
1. Alexander Gietelink Oldenziel (923) Wiebe Jelsma (972)
0-1
2. Daan Ficheroux (772) Jannes van Ingen (999)
0-1
3. Amber Hornberger Casper v.d. Sande (1110)
0-1
4. Enno Willigendael (753) Bart de Jongh
1-0





Ronde: 3


Caissa C 1 - DOS C 1 (1126-793) 0-2 (1- 3)
1. Jouke van Veelen (1256) Banno Postma (818)
0-1
2. Lars Vogels (997) Maarten Bouwens (754)
1-0
3. Luc Vink Thomas Russel (807)
0-1
4. S. Ilic Philip Verduyn Lunel
0-1
Caissa C 1 - DOS C 1 (1126-793) 2-0 (2,5- 1,5)
1. Lars Vogels (997) Banno Postma (818)
½-½
2. Jouke van Veelen (1256) Maarten Bouwens (754)
1-0
3. S. Ilic Thomas Russel (807)
1-0
4. Luc Vink Philip Verduyn Lunel
0-1
Almere C 3 - VAS C 7 (775-921) 2-0 (3- 1)
1. A Kooistra (775) Wiebe Jelsma (972)
1-0
2. Michiel van Andel Casper v.d. Sande (1110)
0-1
3. Shotara de Niet Bart de Jongh
1-0
4. Glen Haygarth J. Peters (683)
1-0
Almere C 3 - VAS C 7 (775-921) 1-1 (2- 2)
1. Michiel van Andel Wiebe Jelsma (972)
0-1
2. A Kooistra (775) Casper v.d. Sande (1110)
0-1
3. Glen Haygarth Bart de Jongh
1-0
4. Shotara de Niet J. Peters (683)
1-0
Amstel C 2 - Probleem C 3 (814-922) 0-2 (1- 3)
1. Robert Meijerink (928) Moktar Nabil (922)
1-0
2. Laurens Meijerink (785) Loe van Montfort
0-1
3 Robbie Roosingh (729) Bela Strauss
0-1
4. Yoshua Droog Omar Karacaer
0-1
Amstel C 2 - Probleem C 3 (814-922) 1-1 (2- 2)
1. Laurens Meijerink (785) Moktar Nabil (922)
1-0
2. Robert Meijerink (928) Loe van Montfort
1-0
3. Yoshua Droog Bela Strauss
0-1
4. Robbie Roosingh (729) Omar Karacaer
0-1
TOZ C 1 - ADA 04 C 4 (847-863) 0-2
(0- 4)
1. Bas Barendse (994) Charelle Frederikstadt
0-1
2. Jorn Haenen (863) Maurice Dharampal (863)
0-1
3. Victor Angelov Pieter Arntz
0-1
4. Job Peters (684) Eline Bakker
0-1
TOZ C 1 - ADA 04 C 4 (847-863) 0-2 (0- 4)
1. Jorn Haenen (863) Charelle Frederikstadt
0-1
2. Bas Barendse (994) Maurice Dharampal (863)
0-1
3. Job Peters (684) Pieter Arntz
0-1
4. Victor Angelov Eline Bakker
0-1
Tal/DCG C 1 - Chaturanga C 2 (606-878) 1-1 (2- 2)
1. Adriaan de Vries (606) Amit Pal Singh (878)
0-1
2. Joel van Splunter Jelle Manders
1-0
3. Sander Dijkens

1-0
4. Micha de Groot Arjen Rajaram
0-1
Tal/DCG C 1 - Chaturanga C 2 (606-878) 2-0 (3- 1)
1. Joel van Splunter Amit Pal Singh (878)
1-0
2. Adriaan de Vries (606) Jelle Manders
1-0
3 Micha de Groot

1-0
4. Sander Dijkens Arjen Rajaram
0-1
Tal/DCG C 2 - ADA 04 C 5 (578-667) 0-2 (0- 4)
1. Biko Vos Dion Kruijt
0-1
2. Arjan van Hesteren (578) Casper van der Veen (538)
0-1
3. Wessel Garsten Tijmen van den Brink (797)
0-1
4. Tugba Kilinc Koen van Remundt
0-1
Tal/DCG C 2 - Nieuwendam C 1 (578-1322)  1-1 (2- 2)
1. Arjan van Hesteren (578) M. van de Velpen (1322)
0-1
2. Biko Vos Arnold Berghuizen
1-0
3. Neslihan Citil T. Busker
1-0
4. Wessel Garsten Sander van de Velpen
0-1
Nieuwendam C 1 - ADA 04 C 5 (1322-667) 0-2 (1- 3)
1. M. van de Velpen (1322) Dion Kruijt
1-0
2. Arnold Berghuizen Casper van der Veen (538)
0-1
3. T. Busker Tijmen van den Brink (797)
0-1
4. Sander van de Velpen Koen van Remundt
0-1





Ronde: 4
Nieuwendam C 1 - Tal/DCG C 1 (1128-606) 0-2 (1.5- 2.5)
1. M. van de Velpen (1322) Joel van Splunter
½-½
2. B. Testicioglu (935) Adriaan de Vries (606)
0-1
3. Arnold Berghuizen Sander Dijkens
0-1
4. T. Busker Micha de Groot
1-0
Zukertort C 6 - Amstel C 2 (886-814) 1-1 (2- 2)
1. Mateusz Glowacki (886) Robert Meijerink (928)
1-0
2. Thomas v.d. Pas Laurens Meijerink (785)
0-1
3. Rens van Mens Robbie Roosingh (729)
1-0
4. Timon Idzinga Yoshua Droog
0-1
Zukertort C 6 - Amstel C 2 (886-814) 1-1 (2- 2)
1. Thomas v.d. Pas Robert Meijerink (928)
0-1
2. Mateusz Glowacki (886) Laurens Meijerink (785)
½-½
3. Timon Idzinga Robbie Roosingh (729)
½-½
4. Rens van Mens Yoshua Droog
1-0
Chaturanga C 2 - Tal/DCG C 2 (878-578) 2-0 (4- 0)
1. Amit Pal Singh (878) Arjan van Hesteren (578)
1-0
2. Jelle Manders Tugce Kilinc
1-0
3. Devin Kok Tugba Kilinc
1-0
4. Arjen Rajaram Neslihan Citil 
1-0
Chaturanga C 2 - Tal/DCG C 2 (878-578) 2-0 (3- 1)
1. Jelle Manders Arjan van Hesteren (578)
1-0
2. Amit Pal Singh (878) Tugce Kilinc
0-1
3. Arjen Rajaram Tugba Kilinc
1-0
4. Devin Kok Neslihan Citil
1-0
ADA 04 C 4 - VAS C 6 (863-753)
2-0 (2.5- 1.5)
1. Charelle Frederikstadt Enno Willigendael (753)
0-1
2. Maurice Dharampal (863) Floris Loeffen
½-½
3. Pieter Arntz Boris Voogel
1-0
4. Eline Bakker Jade van Meegen
1-0
ADA 04 C 4 - VAS C 6 (-753) 1-1 (2- 2)
1. Charelle Frederikstadt Floris Loeffen
0-1
2. Pieter Arntz Enno Willigendael (753)
0-1
3. Pieter Arntz Jade van Meegen
1-0
4. Eline Bakker Boris Voogel
1-0
VAS C 7 - Caissa C 1 (1027-1126)
()
1. Wiebe Jelsma (972)
Jouke van Veelen (1256)

2. Jannes van Ingen (999)
Lars Vogels (997)

3. Casper v.d. Sande (1110)
Luc Vink

4. Bart de Jongh
S. Ilic

VAS C 7 - Caissa C 1 (1027-1126)


()
1. Wiebe Jelsma (972)
Jouke van Veelen (1256)

2. Jannes van Ingen (999)
Lars Vogels (997)

3. Casper v.d. Sande (1110)
Luc Vink

4. Bart de Jongh
S. Ilic

Probleem C 3 - ADA 04 C 5 (922-667) 1-1 (2- 2)
1. Moktar Nabil (922) Dion Kruijt
0-1
2. Bela Strauss Casper van der Veen (538)
0-1
3. Loe van Montfort Tijmen van den Brink (797)
1-0
4. Roger Bhoorakhan Jeffrey van Manson
1-0
Probleem C 3 - ADA 04 C 5 (922-667) 1-1 (2- 2)
1. Bela Strauss Dion Kruijt
0-1
2. Moktar Nabil (922) Casper van der Veen (538)
1-0
3. Roger Bhoorakhan Tijmen van den Brink (797)
1-0
4. Loe van Montfort Jeffrey van Manson
0-1
TOZ C 1 - Tal/DCG C 1 (834-606) 1-1 (2- 2)
1. Bas Barendse (994) Adriaan de Vries (606)
0-1
2. Tomas Appeldoorn (839) Joel van Splunter
1-0
3. Xander Peters (820) Sander Dijkens
0-1
4. Job Peters (684) Micha de Groot
1-0
Nieuwendam C 1 - TOZ C 1 (1128-834) 0-2 (1.5- 2.5)
1. M. van de Velpen (1322) Bas Barendse (994)
1-0
2. B. Testicioglu (935) Tomas Appeldoorn (839)
½-½
3. Arnold Berghuizen Xander Peters (820)
0-1
4. T. Busker Job Peters (684)
0-1
DOS C 1 - Almere C 3 (782-775) 0-2 (0.5- 3.5)
1. Milo Schade (782) A Kooistra (775)
½-½
2. Philip Verduyn Lunel Michiel van Andel
0-1
3. A. Kohli Shotara de Niet
0-1
4. A. Bronkhorst Glen Haygarth
0-1
DOS C 1 - Almere C 3 (782-775) 1-1 (2- 2)
1. Philip Verduyn Lunel A Kooistra (775) 
1-0
2. Milo Schade (782) Michiel van Andel
0-1
3. A. Bronkhorst Shotara de Niet
0-1
4. D. Kohli Glen Haygarth
1-0





Ronde: 5
Almere C 3 - ADA 04 C 4 (886-894) 2-0 (3- 1)
1. A Kooistra (775) Charelle Frederikstadt
1-0
2. Michiel van Andel Maurice Dharampal (986)
0-1

3.

Shotara de Niet Pieter Arntz
1-0
4. Glen Haygarth (997) Eline Bakker (803)
1-0
Almere C 3 - ADA 04 C 4 (886-894) 2-0 (3.5- 0.5)
1. Michiel van Andel Charelle Frederikstadt
½-½
2. A Kooistra (775) Maurice Dharampal (986)
1-0
3. Glen Haygarth (997) Pieter Arntz
1-0
4. Shotara de Niet Eline Bakker (803)
1-0
DOS C 1 - Zukertort C 6 (784-783) 0-2 (1.5- 2.5)
1. Milo Schade (782) Thomas v.d. Pas (985)
0-1
2. Banno Postma (818) Rens van Mens (539)
1-0
3. Maarten Bouwens (754) Timon Idzinga (827)
0-1
4. Philip Verduyn Lunel Bram van Haastrecht
½-½
DOS C 1 - Zukertort C 6 (784-783) 0-2 (0- 4)
1. Banno Postma (818) Thomas v.d. Pas (985)
0-1
2. Milo Schade (782) Rens van Mens (539)
0-1
3. Philip Verduyn Lunel Timon Idzinga (827)
0-1
4. Maarten Bouwens (754) Bram van Haastrecht
0-1
Probleem C 3 - VAS C 7 (922-903) 0-2 (1- 3)
1. Loe van Montfort Wiebe Jelsma (929)
0-1
2. Bela Strauss Jannes van Ingen (989)
0-1
3. Moktar Nabil (922) Casper v.d. Sande (1014)
0-1
4. Roger Bhoorakhan J. Peters (683)
1-0
Probleem C 3 - VAS C 7 (922-984) 0-2 (1- 3)
1. Bela Strauss Bart de Jongh (967)
1-0

2.

Loe van Montfort Jannes van Ingen (989)
0-1
3. Roger Bhoorakhan Casper v.d. Sande (1014)
0-1
4. Moktar Nabil (922) Bart de Jongh (967)
0-1
Caissa C 1 - Chaturanga C 2 (1185-854) 2-0 (4- 0)
1. Jouke van Veelen (1374) Amit Pal Singh (867)
1-0
2. Lars Vogels (997) Jelle Manders
1-0
3. Isidor Ilic Devin Kok
1-0
4. S. Ilic Arjen Rajaram (841)
1-0
Caissa C 1 - Chaturanga C 2 (996-854) 2-0 (3- 1)
1. Lars Vogels (997) Amit Pal Singh (867)
1-0
2. Jouke van Veelen (1374) Jelle Manders
1-0
3. O. Cohen (617) Devin Kok
1-0
4. Isidor Ilic Arjen Rajaram (841)
0-1
VAS C 6 - Nieuwendam C 1 (776-1040) 2-0 (3- 1)
1. Enno Willigendael (763) M. van de Velpen (1322)
0-1
2. Alexander Gietelink Oldenziel (923) Arnold Berghuizen 
1-0
3. Daan Ficheroux (644) D. Hanna (759)
1-0
4. Floris Loeffen Sander van de Velpen
1-0
VAS C 6 - Nieuwendam C 1 (776-1040) 2-0 (3- 1)
1. Alexander Gietelink Oldenziel (923) M. van de Velpen
1-0
2. Enno Willigendael (763) Arnold Berghuizen
0-1
3. Floris Loeffen D. Hanna (759)
1-0
4. Daan Ficheroux (644) Sander van de Velpen
1-0
ADA 04 C 5 - Tal/DCG C 1 (718-) 2-0 (4- 0)
1. Dion Kruijt Adriaan de Vries
1-0
2. Casper van der Veen (674) Joel van Splunter
1-0
3. Tijmen van den Brink (762) Sander Dijkens
1-0
4. Koen van Remundt Micha de Groot
1-0
ADA 04 C 5 - Tal/DCG C 1 (718-) 2-0 (4- 0)
1. Casper van der Veen (674) Adriaan de Vries
1-0
2. Dion Kruijt Joel van Splunter
1-0
3. Koen van Remundt Sander Dijkens
1-0
4. Tijmen van den Brink (762) Micha de Groot
1-0
TOZ C 1 - Amstel C 2 (928-837) 0-2 (1- 3)
1. Bas Barendse (994) Laurens Meijerink (797)
1-0
2. Tomas Appeldoorn (928) Robert Meijerink (938)
0-1
3. Xander Peters Robbie Roosingh (777)
0-1
4. Jorn Haenen (863) Yoshua Droog
0-1
TOZ C 1 - Tal/DCG C 2 (868-463) 2-0 (4- 0)
1. Bas Barendse (994) Wessel Garsten (349)
1-0
2. Tomas Appeldoorn (928) Arjan van Hesteren (578)
1-0
3. Job Peters (684)

1-0 R
4. Victor Angelov

1-0 R
Tal/DCG C 2 - Amstel C 2 (463-837) 0-2 (0.5- 3.5)
1. Wessel Garsten (349) Robert Meijerink (938)
0-1
2. Arjan van Hesteren (578) Laurens Meijerink (797)
½-½
3.
Robbie Roosingh (777)

0-1 R
4.
Yoshua Droog

0-1 R





Ronde: 6
Caissa C 1 - Almere C 3 (1185-886)                                  1-1 (2- 2)
1. Jouke van Veelen (1374) A Kooistra (775)
1-0
2. Lars Vogels (997) Shotaro de Niet
0-1
3. Isidor Ilic Glen Haygarth (997)
1-0
4. S. Ilic Ramon Torres Gomez
0-1
Caissa C 1 - Almere C 3 (1185-886) 1-1 (2- 2)
1. Lars Vogels (997) A Kooistra (775)
1-0
2. Jouke van Veelen (1374) Shotaro de Niet
1-0
3. S. Ilic Glen Haygarth (997)
0-1
4. Isidor Ilic Ramon Torres Gomez
0-1
VAS C 7 - Zukertort C 6 (974-809) 2-0 (3,5- 0,5)
1. Wiebe Jelsma (929) Mateusz Glowacki (888)
1-0
2. Jannes van Ingen (989) Thomas v.d. Pas (985)
½-½
3. Casper v.d. Sande (1014) Rens van Mens (539)
1-0
4. Bart de Jongh (967) Timon Idzinga (827)
1-0
VAS C 7 - Zukertort C 6 (974-809) 2-0 (3- 1)
1. Jannes van Ingen (989) Mateusz Glowacki (888)
0-1
2. Wiebe Jelsma (929) Thomas v.d. Pas (985)
1-0
3. Bart de Jongh (967) Rens van Mens (539)
1-0
4. Casper v.d. Sande (1014) Timon Idzinga (827)
1-0
ADA 04 C 5 - DOS C 1 (718-784) 1-1 (2- 2)
1. Casper van der Veen (674) Milo Schade (782)
1-0
2. Dion Kruijt Banno Postma (818)
1-0
3. Tijmen van den Brink (762)  Maarten Bouwens (754)
0-1
4. Koen van Remundt S. Kho
0-1
ADA 04 C 5 - DOS C 1 (718-784) 2-0 (4- 0)
1. Dion Kruijt Milo Schade (782)
1-0
2. Casper van der Veen (674) Banno Postma (818)
1-0
3. Koen van Remundt Maarten Bouwens (754)
1-0
4. Tijmen van den Brink (762) S. Kho
1-0
Probleem C 3 - VAS C 6 (922-783) 0-2 (1- 3)
1. Bela Strauss Daan Ficheroux (644)
0-1
2. Moktar Nabil (922) Alexander Gietelink Oldenziel (923)
0-1
3. Sjoerd Maat Floris Loeffen
0-1
4. Balal Moennoe

1-0 R
Probleem C 3 - VAS C 6 (922-783) 2-0 (3- 1)
1. Moktar Nabil (922) Daan Ficheroux (644)
1-0
2. Bela Strauss Alexander Gietelink Oldenziel (923)
0-1
3. Balal Moennoe Floris Loeffen
1-0
4. Sjoerd Maat

1-0 R
Amstel C 2 - ADA 04 C 4 (922-894) 0-2 (1- 3)
1. Robert Meijerink (938) Charelle Frederikstadt
0-1
2. P. Oomen (1051) Maurice Dharampal (986)
1-0
3. Robbie Roosingh (777) Pieter Arntz
0-1
4. Yoshua Droog Eline Bakker (803)
0-1
Amstel C 2 - ADA 04 C 4 (922-894) 0-2 (1- 3)
1. P. Oomen (1051) Charelle Frederikstadt
1-0
2. Robert Meijerink (938) Maurice Dharampal (986)
0-1
3. Yoshua Droog Pieter Arntz
0-1
4. Robbie Roosingh (777) Eline Bakker (803)
0-1
Chaturanga C 2 - Nieuwendam C 1 (854-1128) 0-2 (1- 3)
1. Amit Pal Singh (867) M. van de Velpen (1322)
0-1
2. Jelle Manders B. Testicioglu (935)
1-0
3. Devin Kok Arnold Berghuizen
0-1
4. Arjen Rajaram (841) Sander van de Velpen
0-1
Chaturanga C 2 - Nieuwendam C 1 (867-1005) 1-1 (2- 2)
1. Jelle Manders M. van de Velpen (1322)
0-1
2. Amit Pal Singh (867) B. Testicioglu (935)
1-0
3. Vincent Panhuysen Arnold Berghuizen
1-0
4. Devin Kok D. Hanna (759)
0-1
Tal/DCG C 1 - Tal/DCG C 2 (578-349) 2-0 (2,5- 1,5)
1. Adriaan de Vries Tugce Kilinc
1-0
2. Micha de Groot Tugba Kilinc
0-1
3. Arjan van Hesteren (578) Neslihan Citil
1-0
4. Joel van Splunter Wessel Garsten (349)
½-½
Tal/DCG C 1 - TOZ C 1 (-868) 0-2 (1,5- 2,5)
1. Adriaan de Vries Tomas Appeldoorn (928)
0-1
2. Micha de Groot Bas Barendse (994)
0-1
3. Sander Dijkens Job Peters (684)
1-0
4. Joel van Splunter Xander Peters
½-½
Tal/DCG C 2 - TOZ C 1 (349-868) 0-2 (1- 3)
1. Tugba Kilinc Tomas Appeldoorn (928)
0-1
2. Tugce Kilinc Bas Barendse (994)
1-0
3. Neslihan Citil Xander Peters
0-1
4. Wessel Garsten (349) Job Peters (684)
0-1





ronde 7:



Almere C 3 - VAS C 6 (926-743) 2-0 (3- 1)
1. A Kooistra (815)

0-1
2. Michiel van Andel Enno Willigendael (802)
1-0
3. Shotaro de Niet Daan Ficheroux (684)
1-0
4. Glen Haygarth (1037) Floris Loeffen
1-0
Almere C 3 - VAS C 6 (926-743) 2-0 (3- 1)
1. Michiel van Andel

1-0
2. A Kooistra (815) Enno Willigendael (802)
1-0
3. Glen Haygarth (1037) Daan Ficheroux (684)
0-1
4. Shotaro de Niet Floris Loeffen
1-0
ADA 04 C 4 - VAS C 7 (934-921) 0-2 (1- 3)
1. Charelle Frederikstadt Wiebe Jelsma (969)
0-1
2. Pieter Arntz Casper v.d. Sande (1054)
0-1
3. Maurice Dharampal (1026) Bart de Jongh (892)
1-0
4. Eline Bakker (843) J. Peters (771)
0-1
ADA 04 C 4 - VAS C 7 (934-986) 1-1 (2- 2)
1. Charelle Frederikstadt Casper v.d. Sande (1054)
0-1
2. Maurice Dharampal (1026) Wiebe Jelsma (969)
1-0
3. Pieter Arntz Jannes van Ingen (1029)
1-0
4. Eline Bakker (843) Bart de Jongh (892)
0-1
Zukertort C 6 - ADA 04 C 5 (861-780) 0-2 (0- 4)
1. Mateusz Glowacki (923) Casper van der Veen (759)
0-1
2. Thomas v.d. Pas (1025) Dion Kruijt
0-1
3. Rens van Mens (696) Tijmen van den Brink (802)
0-1
4. Timon Idzinga (801) Koen van Remundt
0-1
Zukertort C 6 - ADA 04 C 5 (861-780) 0-2 (0- 4)
1. Thomas v.d. Pas (1025) Casper van der Veen (759)
0-1
2. Mateusz Glowacki (923) Dion Kruijt
0-1
3. Timon Idzinga (801) Tijmen van den Brink (802)
0-1
4. Rens van Mens (696) Koen van Remundt
0-1
TOZ C 1 - Caissa C 1 (908-1185) 0-2 (0- 4)
1. Tomas Appeldoorn (968) Jouke van Veelen (1333)
0-1
2. Bas Barendse (1034) Lars Vogels (1037)
0-1
3. Job Peters (724) Isidor Ilic
0-1
4. Victor Angelov S. Ilic
0-1
TOZ C 1 - Caissa C 1 (908-1185) 0-2 (1- 3)
1. Bas Barendse (1034) Jouke van Veelen (1333)
0-1
2. Tomas Appeldoorn (968) Lars Vogels (1037)
0-1
3. Victor Angelov Isidor Ilic
1-0
4. Job Peters (724) S. Ilic
0-1
Amstel C 2 - Tal/DCG C 1 (877-646) 2-0 (2,5- 1,5)
1. Laurens Meijerink (837) Adriaan de Vries (646)
1-0
2. Yoshua Droog Sander Dijkens
1-0
3. Robert Meijerink (978) Joel van Splunter
½-½
4. Robbie Roosingh (817) Micha de Groot
0-1
Tal/DCG C 2 - Probleem C 3 (503-) 0-2 (0- 4)
1. Biko Vos Roger Bhoorakhan
0-1
2. Arjan van Hesteren (618) Bela Strauss
0-1
3. Wessel Garsten (389) Balal Moennoe
0-1
4. Pepijn Garsten

0-1
Tal/DCG C 2 - Probleem C 3 (503-) 0-2 (0- 4)
1. Biko Vos Bela Strauss
0-1
2. Arjan van Hesteren (618) Loe van Montfort
0-1
3. Wessel Garsten (389)

0-1
4. Pepijn Garsten Balal Moennoe
0-1
DOS C 1 - Chaturanga C 2 (-) 0-2 R
(0- 4)
DOS C 1 - Chaturanga C 2 (-) 0-2 R
(0-4)
Nieuwendam C 1 - Tal/DCG C 1 (-) 0-2 R
(0- 4)
Nieuwendam C 1 - Amstel C 2 (-) 0-2 R
(0- 4)