C- Categorie: Derde Klasse

(Laatst bijgewerkt 3 mei 2006)


Bord Rating Aantal
Punten
Aantal
Partijen
Gem.Rating
Tegenst.
ADA 04 C 4




Charelle Frederikstadt 1,0
4,5 14 1014
Maurice Dharampal 2,4 1026 10 14 927
Pieter Arntz 2,6
7 14 970
Eline Bakker 4,0 843 9 14 824



30,5 56






ADA 04 C 5




Dion Kruijt 1,3
10 14 947
Casper van der Veen 1,7 759 11 14 879
Tijmen van den Brink 3,1 802 9 14 733
Koen van Remundt 3,8
8 12 802
Jeffrey van Manson 4,0
1 2



39 56






Almere C 3




A Kooistra 1,4 815 7,5 14 968
Michiel van Andel 1,6
8 12 910
Shotaro de Niet 3,3
12 14 873
Glen Haygarth 3,4 1037 10 14 754
Ramon Torres Gomez 4,0
2 2



39,5 56






Amstel C 2




Robert Meijerink 1,5 978 8 13 859
P. Oomen 1,5 1091 2 2 1026
Laurens Meijerink 1,6 837 5 11 852
Robbie Roosingh 3,3 817 4 12 808
Yoshua Droog 3,6
4 12 815



23 50






Caissa C 1




Jouke van Veelen 1,4 1333 13 14 929
Lars Vogels 1,6 1037 11,5 14 929
O. Cohen 3,0 657 1 1
Isidor Ilic 3,3
5,5 12 902
Luc Vink 3,5
0,5 6 876
S. Ilic 3,8
3
9 902



34,5 56






Chaturanga C 2




Martijn Grupstra 1,5 1135 3,5 4
999
Jelle Manders 1,7
4 12 996
Amit Pal Singh 2,0 907 4,5 12 950
Vincent Panhuysen 3,0
1 1
Devin Kok 3,3
2 8 728
Arjen Rajaram 3,7 881 5 10 920
R Rajaram 4,0 492 0,5 1 969



20,5 48






DOS C 1




Milo Schade 1,2 822 3,5 9 815
Banno Postma 1,6 858 6 10 910
Maarten Bouwens 2,9 794 3 8 872
A. Kohli 3,0
0 1
Philip Verduyn Lunel 3,1
5 8 811
Thomas Russel 3,3 847 5 7 681
A. Bronkhorst 3,5
0 2 1037
S. Kho 4,0
1
2 802
D. Kohli 4,0
1 1 1037



24,5 48






Nieuwendam C 1




M. van de Velpen 1,0 1362 7,5 10 881
B. Testicioglu 2,0 975 1,5 6 804
Arnold Berghuizen 2,2
3,5 10 919
D. Hanna 2,8 799 1
5 823
H. Kamkar 3,0 732 0 2
T. Busker 3,5
3 8 816
Sander van de Velpen 4,0
3 7
607



19,5 48






Probleem C 3




Moktar Nabil 1,8 962 4 12 973
Loe van Montfort 2,0
4 11 976
Bela Strauss 2,3
8,5 14 812
Roger Bhoorakhan 3,0
4 5 876
Balal Moennoe 3,3
3 3 389
Sjoerd Maat 3,3
1 3
Omar Karacaer 3,8
3 4 775



27,5 52






Tal/DCG C 1




Adriaan de Vries 1,2 646 5 13 896
Joel van Splunter 2,7
5 12 924
Micha de Groot 2,9
2 13 855
Arjan van Hesteren 3,0 618 1 1
Sander Dijkens 3,0
4 11 893



17 50






Tal/DCG C 2




Biko Vos 1,3
1
6 840
Arjan van Hesteren 1,6 618 0,5 10 930
Tugce Kilinc 1,7
2 6 821
Tugba Kilinc 2,7
1
9 858
Wessel Garsten 3,0 389 0,5 9 863
Neslihan Citil 3,3
1 7 872
Pepijn Garsten 3,7
0 3 923



6 50






TOZ C 1




Bas Barendse 1,4 1034 4 14 935
Tomas Appeldoorn 1,7 968 6,5 12 898
Jorn Haenen 2,8 903 2 5 914
Xander Peters 3,1 860 3 7 850
Victor Angelov 3,5
2 6 823
Job Peters 3,7 724 3 9 616
Gabriëlle Kroon 4,0
0 1 801



20,5 54






VAS C 6




Hoek 1,0
1 2 815
Enno Willigendael 1,8 802 6,5 12 933
Alexander Gietelink 1,8 963 7,5 10 988
Daan Ficheroux 2,4 684 4 10 899
Casper v.d. Sande 3,0 1054 2 2
Floris Loeffen 3,2
5,5 10 872
Jade van Meegen 3,5
0 2 843
Boris Voogel 3,5 566 0 2 843
Amber Hornberger 3,5
0 2 973



26,5 52






VAS C 7




Wiebe Jelsma 1,4 969 9,5 14 943
Jannes van Ingen 2,2 1029 6 10 946
Casper v.d. Sande 2,5 1054 9 11 941
Bart de Jongh 3,2 892 9 14 884
J. Peters 3,9 771 2,5 7
897



36 56






Zukertort C 6




Thomas Idzinga 1,0 1209 0,5 1
Thomas v.d. Pas 1,6 1025 5 13 897
Mateusz Glowacki 1,8 923 7,5 12 913
Rens van Mens 3,0 696 7,5 14
Timon Idzinga 3,3 801 6,5 12 841
Jan Thomas Peters 3,5 474 1 2 1037
Bram van Haastrecht  4,0
1,5 2 794



29,5 56