C1

(Laatst bijgewerkt 28 maart 2007)

Ronde: 1
Probleem C 1 - ADA 04 C 1 (1194-1113)     2-0 (3- 1)
1.
Floris Golbach (1178) Peter Okma (1255)
0-1
2.
Jeroen van Haastere (1216)  Egbert Jansen (1130)
1-0
3.
Roger Bhoorakhan (1212) Teddy Tan (1024)
1-0
4.
Jasper van Haastere (1170)  Bart van Baal (1044) 
1-0
Zukertort C 2 - Zukertort C 1 (1191-1516) 0-2 (0- 4)
1.
Thomas Idzinga (1278)  Joel de Vries (1576)
0-1
2.
Thomas Loots (1233) Renzo Finkenflugel (1559)
0-1
3.
Yannick Timar (1129) Jeroen Loots (1514)
0-1
4.
Sanne ter Schegget (1127) Martijn van Andel (1418)
0-1
VAS C 2 - VAS C 1 (1150-1327) 0-2 (1- 3)
1.
Wesley Ng (1359)  Don van den Bergh (1548)
0-1
2.
Benji Matthaei (1187) Admir Kustura (1444)
0-1
3.
Enzo Nieuwendijk (998) Karel Geeraedts (1497)
0-1
4.
Abel van Hoek (1059) W. van der Meer (821)
1-0





Ronde: 2



VAS C 2 - Zukertort C 2 (1150-1285) 0-2 (1- 3)
1. Wesley Ng (1359) Tjark Vos (1502)
0-1
2. Benji Matthaei (1187) Thomas Idzinga (1278)
1-0
3. Enzo Nieuwendijk (998) Thomas Loots (1233)
0-1
4. Abel van Hoek (1059) Yannick Timar (1129)
0-1
VAS C 1 - ADA 04 C 1 (1489-1090) 2-0 (3,5- 0,5)
1. Don van den Bergh (1548) Peter Okma (1255)
1-0
2. Daan van Ingen (1467) Teddy Tan (1024)
1-0
3. Admir Kustura (1444) Bart van Baal (1044)
½-½
4. Karel Geeraedts (1497) Bas Bindels (1040)
1-0
Zukertort C 1 - Probleem C 1 (1516-1194) 2-0 (4- 0)
1. Joel de Vries (1576) Floris Golbach (1178)
1-0
2. Renzo Finkenflugel (1559) Jeroen van Haastere
1-0
3. Jeroen Loots (1514) Roger Bhoorakhan (1212)
1-0
4. Martijn van Andel (1418) Jasper van Haastere (1170)
1-0





Ronde: 3



ADA 04 C 1 - Zukertort C 1 (1059-1516) 0-2 (0- 4)
1. Egbert Jansen (1130) Joel de Vries (1576)
0-1
2. Teddy Tan (1024) Renzo Finkenflugel (1559)
0-1
3. Bart van Baal (1044) Jeroen Loots (1514)
0-1
4. Bas Bindels (1040) Martijn van Andel (1418)
0-1
Zukertort C 2 - VAS C 1 (1285-1454) 0-2 (0,5- 3,5)
1. Tjark Vos (1502) Don van den Bergh (1548)
0-1
2. Thomas Idzinga (1278) Daan van Ingen (1467)
0-1
3. Thomas Loots (1233) Admir Kustura (1444)
0-1
4. Yannick Timar (1129) Wesley Ng (1359)
½-½
Probleem C 1 - VAS C 2 (1193-1148) 0-2 (0- 4)
1. Jeroen van Haastere (1216) Wesley Ng (1359)
0-1
2. Roger Bhoorakhan (1212) Benji Matthaei (1187)
0-1
3. Jasper van Haastere (1170) Abel van Hoek (1059)
0-1
4. Ozair Abawi (1177) Max Coenen (989)
0-1





Ronde: 4



Zukertort C 1 - VAS C 2 (1626-1150)
2-0
(3- 1)
1.
David Klein (1857)
Wesley Ng (1359)

1-0
2.
Joel de Vries (1576)
Benji Matthaei (1187)

0-1
3.
Renzo Finkenflugel (1559)
Enzo Nieuwendijk (998)

1-0
4.
Jeroen Loots (1514)
Abel van Hoek (1059)

1-0
Probleem C 1 - VAS C 1 (1194-1489)
0-2
(0- 4)
1.
Floris Golbach (1178)
Don van den Bergh (1548)

0-1
2.
Jeroen van Haastere (1216)
Daan van Ingen (1467)

0-1
3.
Roger Bhoorakhan (1212)
Admir Kustura (1444)

0-1
4.
Jasper van Haastere (1170)
Karel Geeraedts (1497)

0-1
ADA 04 C 1 - Zukertort C 2 (1090-1247)
0-2
(1- 3)
1.
Peter Okma (1255)
Tjark Vos (1502)

0-1
2.
Teddy Tan (1024)
Thomas Loots (1233)

1-0
3.
Bart van Baal (1044)
Yannick Timar (1129)

0-1
4.
Bas Bindels (1040)
Sanne ter Schegget (1127)

0-1