C2A

(Laatst bijgewerkt 1 februari 2007)

Ronde: 1



Almere C 1 - Almere C 2 (1146-997) 2-0 (3,5- 0,5)
1. Ivo Knottnerus (1238) Michael van Mill
1-0
2. Paul Pareren (1158) Ramon Torres Gomez (1063)
1-0
3. Michiel van Andel (1093) Glenn Heygarth
½-½
4. Jari Bonsee (1095) Victor Torres Gomez (931)
1-0
ADA 04 C 3 - Zukertort C 4 (1035-845) 2-0 (3,5- 0,5)
1. Jari Sanou (1085) Lucas Mantel (786)
1-0
2. Bram Schiphorst (1114) Thomas v.d. Pas (879)
1-0
3. Brent Castelijns (1029) Rens van Mens (765)
½-½
4. Renzo Bakker (913) Bram van Haastrecht (952)
1-0
VAS C 3 - VAS C 5 (1021-909) 2-0 (4- 0)
1. Max Coenen (989) Floris Loeffen (947)
1-0
2. Jochem Schepers Mitchell van Dijk
1-0
3. Jannes van Ingen (1007) Dion van Lange (876)
1-0
4. Felix Blom (1069) Dylan Rijnsburger (904)
1-0





Ronde: 2



VAS C 5 - Almere C 2 2-0 (-)





VAS C 3 - ADA 04 C 3 (1021-1035) 2-0 (2,5- 1,5)
1. Max Coenen (989) Jari Sanou (1085)
½-½
2. Jochem Schepers Bram Schiphorst (1114)
0-1
3. Jannes van Ingen (1007) Brent Castelijns (1029)
1-0
4. Felix Blom (1069) Renzo Bakker (913)
1-0
Zukertort C 4 - Almere C 1 (845-1177) 0-2 (0- 4)
1. Lucas Mantel (786) Ivo Knottnerus (1238)
0-1
2. Thomas v.d. Pas (879) Shotaro de Niet (1285)
0-1
3. Rens van Mens (765) Michiel van Andel (1093)
0-1
4. Bram van Haastrecht (952) Jari Bonsee (1095)
0-1





Ronde: 3



Almere C 1 - VAS C 3 (1193-1021) 2-0 (2,5- 1,5)
1. Ivo Knottnerus (1238) Max Coenen (989)
0-1
2. Shotaro de Niet (1285) Jochem Schepers
½-½
3. Paul Pareren (1158) Jannes van Ingen (1007)
1-0
4. Michiel van Andel (1093) Felix Blom (1069)
1-0
ADA 04 C 3 - VAS C 5 (-) 2-0 (3- 1)
1. Jari Sanou Floris Loeffen

1-0
2. Bram Schiphorst Michel van Dijk

1-0
3. Brent Castelijns Dion de Lange

0-1
4. Renzo Bakker Dylan Rijnsburger

1-0
Almere C 2 - Zukertort C 4 (997-810) 2-0
(3- 1)
1. Ramon Torres Gomez (1063) Lucas Mantel (786)
1-0
2. Victor Torres Gomez (931) Thomas v.d. Pas (879)
0-1
3. Glenn Heygarth Rens van Mens (765)
1-0
4. Antonio Torres Gomez 

1-0





Ronde: 4



Almere C 1 - VAS C 5 (1157-909)
2-0 (4- 0)
1.
Shotaro de Niet (1285)
Floris Loeffen (947)

1-0
2.
Paul Pareren (1158)
Mitchell van Dijk

1-0
3.
Michiel van Andel (1093)
Dion van Lange (876)

1-0
4.
Jari Bonsee (1095)
Dylan Rijnsburger (904)

1-0
Almere C 2 - ADA 04 C 3 (997-1035)
0-2
(0,5- 3,5)
1.
Ramon Torres Gomez (1063)
Jari Sanou (1085)

½-½
2.
Victor Torres Gomez (931)
Bram Schiphorst (1114)

0-1
3.
Glenn Heygarth
Brent Castelijns (1029)

0-1
4.
Antonio Torres Gomez
Renzo Bakker (913)

0-1
Zukertort C 4 - VAS C 3 (845-1021)
0-2
(0,5- 3,5)
1.
Lucas Mantel (786)
Max Coenen (989)

0-1
2.
Thomas v.d. Pas (879)
Jochem Schepers

½-½
3.
Rens van Mens (765)
Jannes van Ingen (1007)

0-1
4.
Bram van Haastrecht (952)
Felix Blom (1069)

0-1





Ronde: 5



VAS C 5 - Zukertort C 4 (909-845)
1-1
(2- 2)
1.
Floris Loeffen (947)
Lucas Mantel (786)

0-1
2.
Mitchell van Dijk
Thomas v.d. Pas (879)

1-0
3.
Dion van Lange (876)
Rens van Mens (765)

1-0
4.
Dylan Rijnsburger (904)
Bram van Haastrecht (952)

0-1
VAS C 3 - Almere C 2 (1021-997)
2-0
(3- 1)
1.
Max Coenen (989)
Ramon Torres Gomez (1063)

0-1
2.
Jochem Scheepers
Victor Torres Gomez (931)

1-0
3.
Jannes van Ingen (1007)
Glenn Heygarth

1-0
4.
Felix Blom (1069)
Antonio Torres Gomez

1-0
ADA 04 C 3 - Almere C 1 (1035-1194)
0-2
(0,5- 3,5)
1.
Jari Sanou (1085)
Ivo Knottnerus (1238)

½-½
2.
Bram Schiphorst (1114)
Shotaro de Niet (1285)

0-1
3.
Brent Castelijns (1029)
Paul Pareren (1158)

0-1
4.
Renzo Bakker (913)
Jari Bonsee (1095)

0-1