D

(Laatst gewijzigd 6 mei 2007)

Ronde 1



VAS D 1 - Probleem D 1 (1351-1091)
2-0
(3,5- 0,5)
1.
Admir Kustura (1535)
Jasper van Haastere (1169)

1-0
2.
Wesley Ng (1399)
Roger Bhoorakhan (1341)

½-½
3.
Jochem Scheepers
Ralph Fermis

1-0
4.
Max Coenen (1121)
Bram van Walraven (764)

1-0
Zukertort D 1 - ADA 04 D 1 (1411-1084)
2-0
(4- 0)
1.
Tjark Vos (1678)
Teddy Tan (1144)

1-0
2.
Thomas Loots (1345)
Jari Sanou (1153)

1-0
3.
Midoen Pijloo (1328)
Bram Schiphorst (1089)

1-0
4.
Fario Schram (1293)
Casper van der Veen (952)

1-0
VAS D 2 - Almere D 1 (1154-1288)
0-2 (1,5- 2,5)
1.
Felix Blom (1199)
Ivo Knottnerus (1295)

½-½
2.
Abel van Hoek (1241)
Shotaro de Niet (1378)

1-0
3.
Enzo Nieuwendijk (1073)
Michiel van Andel (1275)

0-1
4.
Jannes van Ingen (1105)
Jari Bonsee (1206)

0-1





Ronde 2



Probleem D 1 - Almere D 1 (1091-1288)
0-2
(1- 3)
1.
Jasper van Haastere (1169)
Ivo Knottnerus (1295)

0-1
2.
Roger Bhoorakhan (1341)
Shotaro de Niet (1378)

½-½
3.
Ralph Fermis
Michiel van Andel (1275)

½-½
4.
Bram van Walraven (764)
Jari Bonsee (1206)

0-1
ADA 04 D 1 - VAS D 2 (1084-1154)
0-2
(1,5- 2,5)
1.
Teddy Tan (1144)
Felix Blom (1199)

0-1
2.
Jari Sanou (1153)
Abel van Hoek (1241)

½-½
3.
Bram Schiphorst (1089)
Enzo Nieuwendijk (1073)

0-1
4.
Casper van der Veen (952)
Jannes van Ingen (1105)

1-0
VAS D 1 - Zukertort D 1 (1351-1411)
2-0
(3,5- 0,5)
1.
Admir Kustura (1535)
Tjark Vos (1678)

1-0
2.
Wesley Ng (1399)
Thomas Loots (1345)

1-0
3.
Jochem Scheepers
Midoen Pijloo (1328)

½-½
4.
Max Coenen (1121)
Fario Schram (1293)

1-0





Ronde 3



Zukertort D 1 - Probleem D 1 (1411-1091)
2-0
(3,5- 0,5)
1.
Tjark Vos (1678)
Jasper van Haastere (1169)

1-0
2.
Thomas Loots (1345)
Roger Bhoorakhan (1341)

½-½
3.
Midoen Pijloo (1328)
Ralph Fermis

1-0
4.
Fario Schram (1293)
Bram van Walraven (764)

1-0
VAS D 2 - VAS D 1 (1154-1351)
0-2
(1- 3)
1.
Felix Blom (1199)
Admir Kustura (1535)

0-1
2.
Abel van Hoek (1241)
Wesley Ng (1399)

0-1
3.
Enzo Nieuwendijk (1073)
Jochem Scheepers

0-1
4.
Jannes van Ingen (1105)
Max Coenen (1121)

1-0
Almere D 1 - ADA 04 D 1 (1288-1084)
2-0
(3,5- 0,5)
1.
Ivo Knottnerus (1295)
Teddy Tan (1144)

1-0
2.
Shotaro de Niet (1378)
Jari Sanou (1153)

1-0
3.
Michiel van Andel (1275)
Bram Schiphorst (1089)

½-½
4.
Jari Bonsee (1206)
Casper van der Veen (952)

1-0





Ronde 4



Probleem D 1 - ADA 04 D 1 (1091-1084)
1-1
(2- 2)
1.
Jasper van Haastere (1169)
Teddy Tan (1144)

1-0
2.
Roger Bhoorakhan (1341)
Jari Sanou (1153)

1-0
3.
Ralph Fermis
Bram Schiphorst (1089)

0-1
4.
Bram van Walraven (764)
Casper van der Veen (952)

0-1
VAS D 1 - Almere D 1 (1351-1288)
0-2
(1,5- 2,5)
1.
Admir Kustura (1535)
Ivo Knottnerus (1295)

1-0
2.
Wesley Ng (1399)
Shotaro de Niet (1378)

0-1
3.
Jochem Scheepers
Michiel van Andel (1275)

½-½
4.
Max Coenen (1121)
Jari Bonsee (1206)

0-1
Zukertort D 1 - VAS D 2 (1411-1154)
2-0
(3,5- 0,5)
1.
Tjark Vos (1678)
Felix Blom (1199)

1-0
2.
Thomas Loots (1345)
Abel van Hoek (1241)

1-0
3.
Midoen Pijloo (1328)
Enzo Nieuwendijk (1073)

1-0
4.
Fario Schram (1293)
Jannes van Ingen (1105)

½-½





Ronde 5



VAS D 2 - Probleem D 1 (1154-1091)
0-2
(1- 3)
1.
Felix Blom (1199)
Jasper van Haastere (1169)

0-1
2.
Abel van Hoek (1241)
Roger Bhoorakhan (1341)

0-1
3.
Enzo Nieuwendijk (1073)
Ralph Fermis

0-1
4.
Jannes van Ingen (1105)
Bram van Walraven (764)

1-0
Almere D 1 - Zukertort D 1 (1288-1411)
0-2
(1- 3)
1.
Ivo Knottnerus (1295)
Tjark Vos (1678)

0-1
2.
Shotaro de Niet (1378)
Thomas Loots (1345)

0-1
3.
Michiel van Andel (1275)
Midoen Pijloo (1328)

0-1
4.
Jari Bonsee (1206)
Fario Schram (1293)

1-0
ADA 04 D 1 - VAS D 1 (1084-1351)
0-2
(1- 3)
1.
Teddy Tan (1144)
Admir Kustura (1535)

0-1
2.
Jari Sanou (1153)
Wesley Ng (1399)

½-½
3.
Bram Schiphorst (1089)
Jochem Scheepers

½-½
4.
Casper van der Veen (952)
Max Coenen (1121)

0-1