Standen Jeugd Clubcompetitie
Afdeling: C: 1
Stand:
Pl. Team Aantal Match- Bord-

Wedstr. Punten Punten
1
VAS C 2 7 11 22.0

VAS C 1 7 11 18.5
3
Zukertort C 1 7 10 20.0
4
VAS C 3 7 9 15.5
5
Almere C 1 7 6 12.5

Mercator C 1 7 6 12.0
7
VAS C 4 7 3 9.5
8
Zukertort C 2 7 0 2.0
Uitslagen:
Ronde Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Bordp.
1
04-okt-10
Almere C 1 - Mercator C 1 1-1
(2- 2)

04-okt-10
VAS C 2 - VAS C 1 1-1
(2- 2)

04-okt-10
VAS C 3 - VAS C 4 2-0
(3- 1)

08-okt-10
Zukertort C 1 - Zukertort C 2 2-0
(4- 0)
2
08-nov-10
VAS C 1 - Zukertort C 1 2-0
(3- 1)

08-nov-10
VAS C 2 - Almere C 1 2-0
(4- 0)

08-nov-10
VAS C 4 - Zukertort C 2 2-0
(3.5- 0.5)

08-nov-10
Mercator C 1 - VAS C 3 0-2
(1- 3)
3
06-dec-10
Almere C 1 - VAS C 1 0-2
(1.5- 2.5)

06-dec-10
VAS C 3 - VAS C 2 0-2
(0- 4)

10-dec-10
Zukertort C 2 - Mercator C 1 0-2
(0- 4)

10-dec-10
Zukertort C 1 - VAS C 4 2-0
(4- 0)
4
10-jan-11
Almere C 1 - VAS C 3 0-2
(1- 3)

10-jan-11
VAS C 1 - VAS C 4 1-1
(2- 2)

23-jan-11
VAS C 2 - Zukertort C 2 2-0
(4- 0)

04-mrt-11
Zukertort C 1 - Mercator C 1 2-0
(4- 0)
5
07-feb-11
VAS C 3 - VAS C 1 0-2
(0.5- 3.5)

07-feb-11
VAS C 4 - Mercator C 1 0-2
(1- 3)

11-feb-11
Zukertort C 1 - VAS C 2 2-0
(3- 1)

11-feb-11
Zukertort C 2 - Almere C 1 0-2
(1- 3)
6
07-mrt-11
VAS C 1 - Mercator C 1 1-1
(2- 2)

07-mrt-11
VAS C 3 - Zukertort C 2 2-0
(4- 0)

07-mrt-11
Almere C 1 - Zukertort C 1 1-1
(2- 2)

07-mrt-11
VAS C 2 - VAS C 4 2-0
(3- 1)
7
04-apr-11
Mercator C 1 - VAS C 2 0-2
(0- 4)

04-apr-11
VAS C 4 - Almere C 1 0-2
(1- 3)

04-apr-11
VAS C 1 - Zukertort C 2 2-0
(3.5- 0.5)

04-apr-11
Zukertort C 1 - VAS C 3 1-1
(2- 2)
Individuele Uitslagen
Ronde: 1
Almere C 1 - Mercator C 1 (1094-1107) 1-1 (2- 2)
1. Dominick Seyed Mehdi (919) - Aaron Vorenhout (1335) 0-1
2. Job 't Hooft (1091) - Floris Brouwer (1147) 1-0
3. Ahnaf Tajwar Uddin (1460) - Tyro Bekedam (1019) 1-0
4. Etem Senel (908) - Iwan Bekedam (930) 0-1
VAS C 2 - VAS C 1 (1464-1455) 1-1 (2- 2)
1. Veron Roesink (1456) - Midoen Pijloo (1497) 1-0
2. Alexander Flick (1481) - Dion van Lange (1477) 0-1
3. Milo Cornelissen (1454) - Camilo Guzman (1535) 0-1
4. Myron Roesink (1467) - Casper Meijer (1311) 1-0
VAS C 3 - VAS C 4 (1114-989) 2-0 (3- 1)
1. Elvis Somers (1058) - Aron Janssen (1099) 0-1
2. Filip Schutte (1146) - Samuel Cohn (1016) 1-0
3. Luca de Jong (1179) - Kevin Leon Bloem (995) 1-0
4. Sage Sampson (1075) - Alexander Ferdinandus (846) 1-0
Zukertort C 1 - Zukertort C 2 (1524-917) 2-0 (4- 0)
1. Hing Ting Lai (1813) - Celio Martins (1018) 1-0
2. Colin Stolwijk (1731) - David Kokes (953) 1-0
3. Laurens Schilstra (1516) - Binti Dekker (890) 1-0
4. Boaz Cahn (1039) - Leon Kuiper (810) 1-0
Ronde: 2
VAS C 1 - Zukertort C 1 (1455-1359) 2-0 (3- 1)
1. Midoen Pijloo (1497) - Hing Ting Lai (1813) 0-1
2. Dion van Lange (1477) - Laurens Schilstra (1516) 1-0
3. Camilo Guzman (1535) - Boaz Cahn (1039) 1-0
4. Casper Meijer (1311) - Niroel Kanhai (1069) 1-0
VAS C 2 - Almere C 1 (1464-1061) 2-0 (4- 0)
1. Veron Roesink (1456) - Jerry van Buuren (1163) 1-0
2. Alexander Flick (1481) - Dominick Seyed Mehdi (919) 1-0
3. Milo Cornelissen (1454) - Ivra Martono (1071) 1-0
4. Myron Roesink (1467) - Job 't Hooft (1091) 1-0
VAS C 4 - Zukertort C 2 (1062-911) 2-0 (3.5- 0.5)
1. Aron Janssen (1099) - Celio Martins (1018) 1-0
2. Maarten Hoeneveld (1140) - Binti Dekker (890) ½-½
3. Samuel Cohn (1016) - Leon Kuiper (810) 1-0
4. Kevin Leon Bloem (995) - Jesper Roelfsema (927) 1-0
Mercator C 1 - VAS C 3 (1094-1114) 0-2 (1- 3)
1. Aaron Vorenhout (1335) - Elvis Somers (1058) 1-0
2. - Filip Schutte (1146) 0-1 R
3. Tyro Bekedam (1019) - Luca de Jong (1179) 0-1
4. Iwan Bekedam (930) - Sage Sampson (1075) 0-1
Ronde: 3
Almere C 1 - VAS C 1 (1158-1334) 0-2 (1.5- 2.5)
1. Jerry van Buuren (1163) - Dion van Lange (1477) 0-1
2. Dominick Seyed Mehdi (919) - Camilo Guzman (1535) ½-½
3. Ahnaf Tajwar Uddin (1460) - Casper Meijer (1311) 1-0
4. Job 't Hooft (1091) - Samuel Cohn (1016) 0-1
VAS C 3 - VAS C 2 (1114-1464) 0-2 (0- 4)
1. Elvis Somers (1058) - Veron Roesink (1456) 0-1
2. Filip Schutte (1146) - Alexander Flick (1481) 0-1
3. Luca de Jong (1179) - Milo Cornelissen (1454) 0-1
4. Sage Sampson (1075) - Myron Roesink (1467) 0-1
Zukertort C 2 - Mercator C 1 (917-1107) 0-2 (0- 4)
1. Celio Martins (1018) - Aaron Vorenhout (1335) 0-1
2. David Kokes (953) - Floris Brouwer (1147) 0-1
3. Binti Dekker (890) - Tyro Bekedam (1019) 0-1
4. Leon Kuiper (810) - Iwan Bekedam (930) 0-1
Zukertort C 1 - VAS C 4 (1614-1062) 2-0 (4- 0)
1. Hing Ting Lai (1813) - Aron Janssen (1099) 1-0
2. Colin Stolwijk (1731) - Maarten Hoeneveld (1140) 1-0
3. Laurens Schilstra (1516) - Samuel Cohn (1016) 1-0
4. Bram van Haastrecht (1396) - Kevin Leon Bloem (995) 1-0
Ronde: 4
Almere C 1 - VAS C 3 (1016-1114) 0-2 (1- 3)
1. Jerry van Buuren (1163) - Elvis Somers (1058) 0-1
2. Ivra Martono (1071) - Filip Schutte (1146) ½-½
3. Job 't Hooft (1091) - Luca de Jong (1179) ½-½
4. Ali Uguz (742) - Sage Sampson (1075) 0-1
VAS C 1 - VAS C 4 (1455-1062) 1-1 (2- 2)
1. Midoen Pijloo (1497) - Aron Janssen (1099) 1-0
2. Dion van Lange (1477) - Maarten Hoeneveld (1140) 1-0
3. Camilo Guzman (1535) - Samuel Cohn (1016) 0-1
4. Casper Meijer (1311) - Kevin Leon Bloem (995) 0-1
VAS C 2 - Zukertort C 2 (1464-878) 2-0 (4- 0)
1. Veron Roesink (1456) - Celio Martins (1018) 1-0
2. Alexander Flick (1481) - Binti Dekker (890) 1-0
3. Milo Cornelissen (1454) - Leon Kuiper (810) 1-0
4. Myron Roesink (1467) - Tom van Maasacker (794) 1-0
Zukertort C 1 - Mercator C 1 (1532-1107) 2-0 (4- 0)
1. Hing Ting Lai (1813) - Aaron Vorenhout (1335) 1-0
2. Colin Stolwijk (1731) - Floris Brouwer (1147) 1-0
3. Laurens Schilstra (1516) - Tyro Bekedam (1019) 1-0
4. Niroel Kanhai (1069) - Iwan Bekedam (930) 1-0
Ronde: 5
VAS C 3 - VAS C 1 (1114-1455) 0-2 (0.5- 3.5)
1. Elvis Somers (1058) - Midoen Pijloo (1497) 0-1
2. Filip Schutte (1146) - Dion van Lange (1477) ½-½
3. Luca de Jong (1179) - Camilo Guzman (1535) 0-1
4. Sage Sampson (1075) - Casper Meijer (1311) 0-1
VAS C 4 - Mercator C 1 (1067-1107) 0-2 (1- 3)
1. Aron Janssen (1099) - Aaron Vorenhout (1335) 0-1
2. Samuel Cohn (1016) - Floris Brouwer (1147) 1-0
3. Kevin Leon Bloem (995) - Tyro Bekedam (1019) 0-1
4. Branco Titus (1158) - Iwan Bekedam (930) 0-1
Zukertort C 1 - VAS C 2 (1532-1464) 2-0 (3- 1)
1. Hing Ting Lai (1813) - Veron Roesink (1456) 1-0
2. Colin Stolwijk (1731) - Alexander Flick (1481) 1-0
3. Laurens Schilstra (1516) - Milo Cornelissen (1454) 1-0
4. Niroel Kanhai (1069) - Myron Roesink (1467) 0-1
Zukertort C 2 - Almere C 1 (895-1061) 0-2 (1- 3)
1. David Kokes (953) - Jerry van Buuren (1163) 0-1
2. Binti Dekker (890) - Dominick Seyed Mehdi (919) 0-1
3. Leon Kuiper (810) - Ivra Martono (1071) 0-1
4. Jesper Roelfsema (927) - Job 't Hooft (1091) 1-0
Ronde: 6
VAS C 1 - Mercator C 1 (1370-1107) 1-1 (2- 2)
1. Dion van Lange (1477) - Aaron Vorenhout (1335) 1-0
2. Camilo Guzman (1535) - Floris Brouwer (1147) 0-1
3. Casper Meijer (1311) - Tyro Bekedam (1019) 0-1
4. Branco Titus (1158) - Iwan Bekedam (930) 1-0
VAS C 3 - Zukertort C 2 (1023-895) 2-0 (4- 0)
1. Elvis Somers (1058) - David Kokes (953) 1-0
2. Filip Schutte (1146) - Binti Dekker (890) 1-0
3. NourEddinne Schoemaker (816) - Leon Kuiper (810) 1-0
4. Sage Sampson (1075) - Jesper Roelfsema (927) 1-0
Almere C 1 - Zukertort C 1 (1158-1354) 1-1 (2- 2)
1. Jerry van Buuren (1163) - Hing Ting Lai (1813) 0-1
2. Dominick Seyed Mehdi (919) - Laurens Schilstra (1516) 0-1
3. Job 't Hooft (1091) - Celio Martins (1018) 1-0
4. Ahnaf Tajwar Uddin (1460) - Niroel Kanhai (1069) 1-0
VAS C 2 - VAS C 4 (1464-1062) 2-0 (3- 1)
1. Veron Roesink (1456) - Aron Janssen (1099) 0-1
2. Alexander Flick (1481) - Maarten Hoeneveld (1140) 1-0
3. Milo Cornelissen (1454) - Samuel Cohn (1016) 1-0
4. Myron Roesink (1467) - Kevin Leon Bloem (995) 1-0
Ronde: 7
Mercator C 1 - VAS C 2 (1107-1464) 0-2 (0- 4)
1. Aaron Vorenhout (1335) - Veron Roesink (1456) 0-1
2. Floris Brouwer (1147) - Alexander Flick (1481) 0-1
3. Tyro Bekedam (1019) - Milo Cornelissen (1454) 0-1
4. Iwan Bekedam (930) - Myron Roesink (1467) 0-1
VAS C 4 - Almere C 1 (1062-1061) 0-2 (1- 3)
1. Aron Janssen (1099) - Jerry van Buuren (1163) 0-1
2. Maarten Hoeneveld (1140) - Dominick Seyed Mehdi (919) 0-1
3. Samuel Cohn (1016) - Ivra Martono (1071) 1-0
4. Kevin Leon Bloem (995) - Job 't Hooft (1091) 0-1
VAS C 1 - Zukertort C 2 (1306-911) 2-0 (3.5- 0.5)
1. Dion van Lange (1477) - Celio Martins (1018) 1-0
2. Camilo Guzman (1535) - Binti Dekker (890) 1-0
3. Casper Meijer (1311) - Leon Kuiper (810) 1-0
4. Jesse Benning (903) - Jesper Roelfsema (927) ½-½
Zukertort C 1 - VAS C 3 (1524-1114) 1-1 (2- 2)
1. Hing Ting Lai (1813) - Elvis Somers (1058) 1-0
2. Colin Stolwijk (1731) - Filip Schutte (1146) 1-0
3. Laurens Schilstra (1516) - Luca de Jong (1179) 0-1
4. Boaz Cahn (1039) - Sage Sampson (1075) 0-1
Persoonlijke resultaten
Almere C 1 Bord
Rating
Aantal
Aantal
Perc.
Gem.Rating

gem.
Punten
Partijen
Tegenst.
Jerry van Buuren 1.0 1163 2.0 6 33.3% 1309
Dominick Seyed Mehdi 1.8 919 2.5 6 41.7% 1316
Ivra Martono 2.8 1071 1.5 4 37.5% 1107
Ahnaf Tajwar Uddin 3.3 1460 3.0 3 100.0% 1133
Job 't Hooft 3.4 1091 3.5 7 50.0% 1107
Ali Uguz 4.0 742 0.0 1 0.0% 1075
Etem Senel 4.0 908 0.0 1 0.0% 930
Totaal: - - - - 12.5
Zukertort C 2 Bord
Rating
Aantal
Aantal
Perc.
Gem.Rating

gem.
Punten
Partijen
Tegenst.
Celio Martins 1.0 1018 0.0 5 0.0% 1436
David Kokes 1.5 953 0.0 4 0.0% 1275
Binti Dekker 2.3 890 0.5 7 7.1% 1251
Leon Kuiper 3.3 810 0.0 7 0.0% 1091
Jesper Roelfsema 4.0 927 1.5 4 37.5% 1016
Tom van Maasacker 4.0 794 0.0 1 0.0% 1467
Totaal: - - - - 2.0
VAS C 4 Bord
Rating
Aantal
Aantal
Perc.
Gem.Rating

gem.
Punten
Partijen
Tegenst.
Aron Janssen 1.0 1099 3.0 7 42.9% 1334
Maarten Hoeneveld 2.0 1140 0.5 5 10.0% 1300
Samuel Cohn 2.7 1016 4.0 7 57.1% 1240
Kevin Leon Bloem 3.7 995 2.0 7 28.6% 1199
Alexander Ferdinandus 4.0 846 0.0 1 0.0% 1075
Branco Titus 4.0 1158 0.0 1 0.0% 930
Totaal: - - - - 9.5
VAS C 3 Bord
Rating
Aantal
Aantal
Perc.
Gem.Rating

gem.
Punten
Partijen
Tegenst.
Elvis Somers 1.0 1058 2.0 7 28.6% 1331
Filip Schutte 2.0 1146 3.0 6 50.0% 1278
Luca de Jong 3.0 1179 3.5 6 58.3% 1268
NourEddinne Schoemaker 3.0 816 1.0 1 100.0% 810
Sage Sampson 4.0 1075 5.0 7 71.4% 1037
Totaal: - - - - 14.5
Mercator C 1 Bord
Rating
Aantal
Aantal
Perc.
Gem.Rating

gem.
Punten
Partijen
Tegenst.
Aaron Vorenhout 1.0 1335 4.0 7 57.1% 1263
Floris Brouwer 2.0 1147 2.0 6 33.3% 1301
Tyro Bekedam 3.0 1019 3.0 7 42.9% 1258
Iwan Bekedam 4.0 930 3.0 7 42.9% 1092
Totaal: - - - - 12.0
Zukertort C 1 Bord
Rating
Aantal
Aantal
Perc.
Gem.Rating

gem.
Punten
Partijen
Tegenst.
Hing Ting Lai 1.0 1813 7.0 7 100.0% 1232
Colin Stolwijk 2.0 1731 5.0 5 100.0% 1173
Laurens Schilstra 2.7 1516 5.0 7 71.4% 1136
Celio Martins 3.0 1018 0.0 1 0.0% 1091
Boaz Cahn 3.7 1039 1.0 3 33.3% 1140
Bram van Haastrecht 4.0 1396 1.0 1 100.0% 995
Niroel Kanhai 4.0 1069 1.0 4 25.0% 1292
Totaal: - - - - 20.0
VAS C 2 Bord
Rating
Aantal
Aantal
Perc.
Gem.Rating

gem.
Punten
Partijen
Tegenst.
Veron Roesink 1.0 1456 5.0 7 71.4% 1283
Alexander Flick 2.0 1481 5.0 7 71.4% 1207
Milo Cornelissen 3.0 1454 5.0 7 71.4% 1164
Myron Roesink 4.0 1467 7.0 7 100.0% 1038
Totaal: - - - - 22.0
VAS C 1 Bord
Rating
Aantal
Aantal
Perc.
Gem.Rating

gem.
Punten
Partijen
Tegenst.
Midoen Pijloo 1.0 1497 2.0 4 50.0% 1357
Dion van Lange 1.6 1477 6.5 7 92.9% 1257
Camilo Guzman 2.6 1535 4.5 7 64.3% 1092
Casper Meijer 3.6 1311 3.0 7 42.9% 1128
Branco Titus 4.0 1158 1.0 1 100.0% 930
Jesse Benning 4.0 903 0.5 1 50.0% 927
Samuel Cohn 4.0 1016 1.0 1 100.0% 1091
Totaal: - - - - 18.5