Standen Jeugd Clubcompetitie
Afdeling: C: 1
Stand:
Pl. Team Aantal Match- Bord-

Wedstr. Punten Punten
1
VAS C 1 7 14 26,0
2
VAS C 2 7 9 17,5

VAS C 3 7 9 16,0
4
Zukertort C 1 7 7 14,5

VAS C 4 7 7 13,5

Almere C 1 7 7 12,5
7
ADA 04 C 1 6 1 4,5
8
VAS C 5 6 0 3,5
Uitslagen:
Ronde Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Bordp.
1
03-okt-11
ADA 04 C 1 - VAS C 1 0-2
(0- 4)

03-okt-11
VAS C 2 - Almere C 1 2-0
(3- 1)

03-okt-11
VAS C 4 - VAS C 5 2-0
(3- 1)

07-okt-11
Zukertort C 1 - VAS C 3 1-1
(2- 2)
2
07-nov-11
Almere C 1 - VAS C 5 2-0
(2,5- 1,5)

07-nov-11
VAS C 2 - Zukertort C 1 1-1
(2- 2)

07-nov-11
VAS C 1 - VAS C 4 2-0
(4- 0)

07-nov-11
VAS C 3 - ADA 04 C 1 2-0
(3,5- 0,5)
3
12-dec-11
ADA 04 C 1 - VAS C 2 0-2
(0- 4)

12-dec-11
VAS C 4 - VAS C 3 1-1
(2- 2)

12-dec-11
VAS C 5 - VAS C 1 0-2
(0- 4)

16-dec-11
Zukertort C 1 - Almere C 1 0-2
(1- 3)
4
16-jan-12
VAS C 2 - VAS C 4 2-0
(3- 1)

16-jan-12
VAS C 3 - VAS C 5 2-0
(3- 1)

16-jan-12
Almere C 1 - VAS C 1 0-2
(0- 4)

20-jan-12
Zukertort C 1 - ADA 04 C 1 1-1
(2- 2)
5
13-feb-12
ADA 04 C 1 - Almere C 1 0-2
(1- 3)

13-feb-12
VAS C 1 - VAS C 3 2-0
(3,5- 0,5)

13-feb-12
VAS C 4 - Zukertort C 1 0-2
(1,5- 2,5)

13-feb-12
VAS C 5 - VAS C 2 0-2
(0- 4)
6
12-mrt-12
Almere C 1 - VAS C 3 1-1
(2- 2)

12-mrt-12
ADA 04 C 1 - VAS C 4 0-2
(1- 3)

12-mrt-12
VAS C 2 - VAS C 1 0-2
(0,5- 3,5)

16-mrt-12
Zukertort C 1 - VAS C 5 2-0
(4- 0)
7
16-apr-12
VAS C 3 - VAS C 2 2-0
(3- 1)

16-apr-12
VAS C 1 - Zukertort C 1 2-0
(3- 1)

16-apr-12
VAS C 4 - Almere C 1 2-0
(3- 1)

16-apr-12
VAS C 5 - ADA 04 C 1 ()
Individuele Uitslagen
Ronde: 1
ADA 04 C 1 - VAS C 1 (808-1621) 0-2 (0- 4)
1. Koen van Remundt (1039) - Veron Roesink (1777) 0-1
2. Thijn Dollé (704) - Myron Roesink (1694) 0-1
3. Hugo Verdonk (683) - Alexander Flick (1511) 0-1
4. - Milo Cornelissen (1504) 0-1 R
VAS C 2 - Almere C 1 (1173-1042) 2-0 (3- 1)
1. Aron Janssen (1217) - Dominick Seyed Mehdi (1226) 0-1
2. Branco Titus (1048) - Job 't Hooft (1204) 1-0
3. Elvis Somers (1206) - Mitchell van den Bulk (949) 1-0
4. Filip Schutte (1222) - Ali Uguz (789) 1-0
VAS C 4 - VAS C 5 (929-840) 2-0 (3- 1)
1. Floris Brouwer (1148) - Marius de Smalen (905) 1-0
2. Kevin Leon Bloem (1064) - Remi van Batenburg (827) 1-0
3. NourEddinne Schoemaker (748) - Berend Sombroek 0-1
4. Iwan Bekedam (759) - Alexander Ferdinandus (758) 1-0
Zukertort C 1 - VAS C 3 (1371-1216) 1-1 (2- 2)
1. Colin Stolwijk (1970) - Sage Sampson (1250) 1-0
2. Ahnaf Tajwar Uddin (1590) - Maarten Hoeneveld (1245) 1-0
3. Celio Martins (981) - Filip Schutte (1222) 0-1
4. David Kokes (946) - Floris Brouwer (1148) 0-1
Ronde: 2
Almere C 1 - VAS C 5 (1042-840) 2-0 (2,5- 1,5)
1. Dominick Seyed Mehdi (1226) - Marius de Smalen (905) 1-0
2. Job 't Hooft (1204) - Remi van Batenburg (827) 1-0
3. Mitchell van den Bulk (949) - Berend Sombroek (872) ½-½
4. Ali Uguz (789) - Alexander Ferdinandus (758) 0-1
VAS C 2 - Zukertort C 1 (1198-1160) 1-1 (2- 2)
1. Aron Janssen (1217) - Ahnaf Tajwar Uddin (1590) 0-1
2. Samuel Cohn (1323) - Boaz Cahn (1124) 1-0
3. Branco Titus (1048) - Celio Martins (981) 0-1
4. Elvis Somers (1206) - David Kokes (946) 1-0
VAS C 1 - VAS C 4 (1621-929) 2-0 (4- 0)
1. Veron Roesink (1777) - Floris Brouwer (1148) 1-0
2. Myron Roesink (1694) - Kevin Leon Bloem (1064) 1-0
3. Alexander Flick (1511) - NourEddinne Schoemaker (748) 1-0
4. Milo Cornelissen (1504) - Iwan Bekedam (759) 1-0
VAS C 3 - ADA 04 C 1 (1238-909) 2-0 (3,5- 0,5)
1. Sage Sampson (1250) - Renzo Bakker (1211) ½-½
2. Tyro Bekedam (1237) - Koen van Remundt (1039) 1-0
3. Maarten Hoeneveld (1245) - Thijn Dollé (704) 1-0
4. Filip Schutte (1222) - Hugo Verdonk (683) 1-0
Ronde: 3
ADA 04 C 1 - VAS C 2 (909-1198) 0-2 (0- 4)
1. Renzo Bakker (1211) - Aron Janssen (1217) 0-1
2. Koen van Remundt (1039) - Samuel Cohn (1323) 0-1
3. Thijn Dollé (704) - Branco Titus (1048) 0-1
4. Hugo Verdonk (683) - Elvis Somers (1206) 0-1
VAS C 4 - VAS C 3 (986-1238) 1-1 (2- 2)
1. Floris Brouwer (1148) - Sage Sampson (1250) 1-0
2. Kevin Leon Bloem (1064) - Tyro Bekedam (1237) 1-0
3. NourEddinne Schoemaker (748) - Maarten Hoeneveld 0-1
4. Daan Verhoofstad - Filip Schutte (1222) 0-1
VAS C 5 - VAS C 1 (877-1621) 0-2 (0- 4)
1. Marius de Smalen (905) - Veron Roesink (1777) 0-1
2. Berend Sombroek (872) - Myron Roesink (1694) 0-1
3. Alexander Ferdinandus (758) - Alexander Flick (1511) 0-1
4. Jesse Benning (974) - Milo Cornelissen (1504) 0-1
Zukertort C 1 - Almere C 1 (1310-1042) 0-2 (1- 3)
1. Colin Stolwijk (1970) - Dominick Seyed Mehdi (1226) 1-0
2. - Job 't Hooft (1204) 0-1 R
3. Celio Martins (981) - Mitchell van den Bulk (949) 0-1
4. Jesper Roelfsema (981) - Ali Uguz (789) 0-1
Ronde: 4
VAS C 2 - VAS C 4 (1198-929) 2-0 (3- 1)
1. Aron Janssen (1217) - Floris Brouwer (1148) 1-0
2. Samuel Cohn (1323) - Kevin Leon Bloem (1064) 1-0
3. Branco Titus (1048) - NourEddinne Schoemaker (748) 0-1
4. Elvis Somers (1206) - Iwan Bekedam (759) 1-0
VAS C 3 - VAS C 5 (1238-845) 2-0 (3- 1)
1. Sage Sampson (1250) - Marius de Smalen (905) 1-0
2. Tyro Bekedam (1237) - Berend Sombroek (872) 1-0
3. Maarten Hoeneveld (1245) - Alexander Ferdinandus 0-1
4. Filip Schutte (1222) - 1-0 R
Almere C 1 - VAS C 1 (1042-1621) 0-2 (0- 4)
1. Dominick Seyed Mehdi (1226) - Veron Roesink (1777) 0-1
2. Job 't Hooft (1204) - Myron Roesink (1694) 0-1
3. Mitchell van den Bulk (949) - Alexander Flick (1511) 0-1
4. Ali Uguz (789) - Milo Cornelissen (1504) 0-1
Zukertort C 1 - ADA 04 C 1 (1124-808) 1-1 (2- 2)
1. Ahnaf Tajwar Uddin (1590) - 1-0 R
2. Celio Martins (981) - Koen van Remundt (1039) 0-1
3. David Kokes (946) - Thijn Dollé (704) 0-1
4. Jesper Roelfsema (981) - Hugo Verdonk (683) 1-0
Ronde: 5
ADA 04 C 1 - Almere C 1 (984-1042) 0-2 (1- 3)
1. Renzo Bakker (1211) - Dominick Seyed Mehdi (1226) 1-0
2. Koen van Remundt (1039) - Job 't Hooft (1204) 0-1
3. Thijn Dollé (704) - Mitchell van den Bulk (949) 0-1
4. Thijs Wicherink - Ali Uguz (789) 0-1
VAS C 1 - VAS C 3 (1621-1238) 2-0 (3,5- 0,5)
1. Veron Roesink (1777) - Sage Sampson (1250) 1-0
2. Myron Roesink (1694) - Tyro Bekedam (1237) 1-0
3. Alexander Flick (1511) - Maarten Hoeneveld (1245) ½-½
4. Milo Cornelissen (1504) - Filip Schutte (1222) 1-0
VAS C 4 - Zukertort C 1 (997-1124) 0-2 (1,5- 2,5)
1. Floris Brouwer (1148) - Celio Martins (981) 1-0
2. Kevin Leon Bloem (1064) - Ahnaf Tajwar Uddin (1590) 0-1
3. NourEddinne Schoemaker (748) - David Kokes (946) ½-½
4. Raf Amoraal (1029) - Jesper Roelfsema (981) 0-1
VAS C 5 - VAS C 2 (845-1198) 0-2 (0- 4)
1. Marius de Smalen (905) - Aron Janssen (1217) 0-1
2. Berend Sombroek (872) - Samuel Cohn (1323) 0-1
3. Alexander Ferdinandus (758) - Branco Titus (1048) 0-1
4. Gustav Miedema - Elvis Somers (1206) 0-1
Ronde: 6
Almere C 1 - VAS C 3 (1042-1238) 1-1 (2- 2)
1. Dominick Seyed Mehdi (1226) - Sage Sampson (1250) 1-0
2. Job 't Hooft (1204) - Tyro Bekedam (1237) 1-0
3. Mitchell van den Bulk (949) - Maarten Hoeneveld (1245) 0-1
4. Ali Uguz (789) - Filip Schutte (1222) 0-1
ADA 04 C 1 - VAS C 4 (909-929) 0-2 (1- 3)
1. Renzo Bakker (1211) - Floris Brouwer (1148) 0-1
2. Koen van Remundt (1039) - Kevin Leon Bloem (1064) 0-1
3. Thijn Dollé (704) - NourEddinne Schoemaker (748) 0-1
4. Hugo Verdonk (683) - Alexander Ferdinandus (758) 1-0
VAS C 2 - VAS C 1 (1198-1621) 0-2 (0,5- 3,5)
1. Aron Janssen (1217) - Veron Roesink (1777) 0-1
2. Samuel Cohn (1323) - Myron Roesink (1694) 0-1
3. Branco Titus (1048) - Alexander Flick (1511) 0-1
4. Elvis Somers (1206) - Milo Cornelissen (1504) ½-½
Zukertort C 1 - VAS C 5 (1145-845) 2-0 (4- 0)
1. Colin Stolwijk (1970) - Marius de Smalen (905) 1-0
2. Celio Martins (981) - Berend Sombroek (872) 1-0
3. Terence Krul (804) - Alexander Ferdinandus (758) 1-0
4. Emanuel Godfried (827) - Hein Sombroek 1-0
Ronde: 7
VAS C 3 - VAS C 2 (1238-951) 2-0 (3- 1)
1. Sage Sampson (1250) - Aron Janssen (1217) ½-½
2. Tyro Bekedam (1237) - Branco Titus (1048) ½-½
3. Maarten Hoeneveld (1245) - Elvis Somers (1206) 1-0
4. Filip Schutte (1222) - Kazimir Lovink (334) 1-0
VAS C 1 - Zukertort C 1 (1621-1162) 2-0 (3- 1)
1. Veron Roesink (1777) - Colin Stolwijk (1970) 0-1
2. Myron Roesink (1694) - David Kokes (946) 1-0
3. Alexander Flick (1511) - Binti Dekker (916) 1-0
4. Milo Cornelissen (1504) - Leon Kuiper (817) 1-0
VAS C 4 - Almere C 1 (1009-1126) 2-0 (3- 1)
1. Floris Brouwer (1148) - Dominick Seyed Mehdi (1226) 0-1
2. Kevin Leon Bloem (1064) - Job 't Hooft (1204) 1-0
3. NourEddinne Schoemaker (748) - Mitchell van den Bulk 1-0
4. Louis Vetter (1079) - Timo Beugelink 1-0
Persoonlijke resultaten
VAS C 5 Bord
Rating
Aantal
Aantal
Perc.
Gem.Rating

gem.
Punten
Partijen
Tegenst.
Marius de Smalen 1,0 905 0,0 6 0,0% 1431
Remi van Batenburg 2,0 827 0,0 2 0,0% 1134
Berend Sombroek 2,3 872 1,5 6 25,0% 1155
Alexander Ferdinandus 3,3 758 2,0 6 33,3% 1026
Gustav Miedema 4,0 0,0 1 0,0% 1206
Hein Sombroek 4,0 0,0 1 0,0% 827
Jesse Benning 4,0 974 0,0 1 0,0% 1504
Totaal: - - - - 3,5
VAS C 4 Bord
Rating
Aantal
Aantal
Perc.
Gem.Rating

gem.
Punten
Partijen
Tegenst.
Floris Brouwer 1,0 1148 4,0 7 57,1% 1224
Kevin Leon Bloem 2,0 1064 4,0 7 57,1% 1273
NourEddinne Schoemaker 3,0 748 3,5 7 50,0% 1039
Alexander Ferdinandus 4,0 758 0,0 1 0,0% 683
Daan Verhoofstad 4,0 0,0 1 0,0% 1222
Iwan Bekedam 4,0 759 1,0 3 33,3% 1156
Louis Vetter 4,0 1079 1,0 1 100,0%
Raf Amoraal 4,0 1029 0,0 1 0,0% 981
Totaal: - - - - 13,5
VAS C 3 Bord
Rating
Aantal
Aantal
Perc.
Gem.Rating

gem.
Punten
Partijen
Tegenst.
Sage Sampson 1,0 1250 2,0 7 28,6% 1351
Tyro Bekedam 2,0 1237 2,5 6 41,7% 1154
Maarten Hoeneveld 2,9 1245 4,5 7 64,3% 1067
Filip Schutte 3,8 1222 5,0 6 83,3% 858
Floris Brouwer 4,0 1148 1,0 1 100,0% 946
Totaal: - - - - 15,0
VAS C 2 Bord
Rating
Aantal
Aantal
Perc.
Gem.Rating

gem.
Punten
Partijen
Tegenst.
Aron Janssen 1,0 1217 3,5 7 50,0% 1301
Samuel Cohn 2,0 1323 4,0 5 80,0% 1159
Branco Titus 2,7 1048 3,5 7 50,0% 1020
Elvis Somers 3,7 1206 5,5 7 78,6% 1014
Filip Schutte 4,0 1222 1,0 1 100,0% 789
Kazimir Lovink 4,0 334 0,0 1 0,0% 1222
Totaal: - - - - 17,5
VAS C 1 Bord
Rating
Aantal
Aantal
Perc.
Gem.Rating

gem.
Punten
Partijen
Tegenst.
Veron Roesink 1,0 1777 6,0 7 85,7% 1251
Myron Roesink 2,0 1694 7,0 7 100,0% 1050
Alexander Flick 3,0 1511 6,5 7 92,9% 907
Milo Cornelissen 4,0 1504 5,5 6 91,7% 961
Totaal: - - - - 25,0
Zukertort C 1 Bord
Rating
Aantal
Aantal
Perc.
Gem.Rating

gem.
Punten
Partijen
Tegenst.
Colin Stolwijk 1,0 1970 4,0 4 100,0% 1290
Ahnaf Tajwar Uddin 1,7 1590 3,0 3 100,0% 1175
Boaz Cahn 2,0 1124 0,0 1 0,0% 1323
Celio Martins 2,3 981 2,0 6 33,3% 1046
Binti Dekker 3,0 916 0,0 1 0,0% 1511
Terence Krul 3,0 804 1,0 1 100,0% 758
David Kokes 3,2 946 0,5 5 10,0% 1100
Emanuel Godfried 4,0 827 1,0 1 100,0%
Jesper Roelfsema 4,0 981 2,0 3 66,7% 834
Leon Kuiper 4,0 817 0,0 1 0,0% 1504
Totaal: - - - - 13,5
ADA 04 C 1 Bord
Rating
Aantal
Aantal
Perc.
Gem.Rating

gem.
Punten
Partijen
Tegenst.
Renzo Bakker 1,0 1211 1,5 4 37,5% 1210
Koen van Remundt 1,8 1039 1,0 6 16,7% 1264
Thijn Dollé 2,8 704 1,0 6 16,7% 1105
Hugo Verdonk 3,8 683 1,0 5 20,0% 1136
Thijs Wicherink 4,0 0,0 1 0,0% 789
Totaal: - - - - 4,5
Almere C 1 Bord
Rating
Aantal
Aantal
Perc.
Gem.Rating

gem.
Punten
Partijen
Tegenst.
Dominick Seyed Mehdi 1,0 1226 4,0 7 57,1% 1354
Job 't Hooft 2,0 1204 3,0 6 50,0% 1152
Mitchell van den Bulk 3,0 949 2,5 7 35,7% 1038
Ali Uguz 4,0 789 2,0 6 33,3% 1137
Timo Beugelink 4,0 0,0 1 0,0% 1079
Totaal: - - - - 11,5