Laatst gewijzigd op 15 april 2014

   Ronde: 1                                             
   VAS C3                  - Vrij                      -
   Amsterdam West C1       - VAS C5                  4 - 0
1. Abdelilah el Bakali     - Nienkemper Boris        1 - 0
2. Max Bertman             - Leon Kohn               1 - 0
3. Ricco Zeegelaar         - Jonah Nienkemper        1 - 0
4. Timon Jasarevic         - Wytze Putker            1 - 0

   AdA 04 C1               - VAS C4                  2 - 2
1. Hugo Verdonk            - Simon Vuursteen         0 - 1
2. Dirk Tollenaar          - Jan van Groen           0 - 1
3. Thijn Dollé             - Yasmin Schoemaker       1 - 0
4. Tijn de Boer            - Kazimir Lovink          1 - 0

   Almere C2               - Zukertort Amstelveen C1 4 - 0
1.                         -                         1 - 0 Regl.
2.                         -                         1 - 0 Regl.
3.                         -                         1 - 0 Regl.
4.                         -                         1 - 0 Regl.


   Ronde: 2                                             
   Vrij                    - Zukertort Amstelveen C1   -
   VAS C4                  - Almere C2               2 - 2
1. Simon Vuursteen         - Timo Beugelink          0 - 1
2. Yasmin Schoemaker       - Jessie Mang             1 - 0
3. Kazimir Lovink          - Milan Khorram           0 - 1
4. Ilya Claassen           - Dayla Mang              1 - 0

   VAS C5                  - AdA 04 C1               2 - 2
1. Nienkemper Boris        - Dirk Tollenaar          1 - 0
2. Akram Ezzat             - Thijn Dollé             0 - 1
3. Leon Kohn               - Joshua Baron            1 - 0
4. Wytze Putker            - Tijn de Boer            0 - 1

   VAS C3                  - Amsterdam West C1       3 - 1
1. Noer Eddinne Schoemaker - Ricco Zeegelaar         1 - 0
2. Dean Chung Tamhe        - Timon Jasarevic         1 - 0
3. Janniek Nijman          - Max Bertman             0 - 1
4. Elias Reina             - NO                      1 - 0


   Ronde: 3                                             
   Amsterdam West C1       - Vrij                      -
   AdA 04 C1               - VAS C3                  0 - 4
1. Thijn Dollé             - Noer Eddinne Schoemaker 0 - 1
2. Dirk Tollenaar          - Janniek Nijman          0 - 1
3. Joshua Baron            - Elias Reina             0 - 1
4. Tijn de Boer            - Yasmin Schoemaker       0 - 1

   Almere C2               - VAS C5                  1 - 3
1. Timo Beugelink          - Nienkemper Boris        0 - 1
2. Jessie Mang             - Jonah Nienkemper        0 - 1
3. Thomas Kutchoukov       - Wytze Putker            1 - 0
4. Dayla Mang              - Thijs Dubbelhuis        0 - 1

   Zukertort Amstelveen C1 - VAS C4                  3 - 1
1. Manpei Zhu              - Simon Vuursteen         1 - 0
2. Ritvik Bangari          - Jan van Groen           1 - 0
3. Stijn Souer             - Yasmin Schoemaker       1 - 0
4. Thijs Dijkman           - Ilya Claassen           0 - 1


   Ronde: 4                                             
   Vrij                    - VAS C4                    -
   VAS C5                  - Zukertort Amstelveen C1 2 - 2
1. Nienkemper Boris        - Manpei Zhu              1 - 0
2. Jonah Nienkemper        - Emanuel Godfried        0 - 1
3. Wytze Putker            - Stijn Souer             0 - 1
4. Thijs Dubbelhuis        - Thijs Dijkman           1 - 0

   VAS C3                  - Almere C2               2 - 2
1. Noer Eddinne Schoemaker - Jessie Mang             0 - 1
2. Dean Chung Tamhe        - Milan Khorram           1 - 0
3. Janniek Nijman          - Timo de Haan            0 - 1
4. Elias Reina             - Dayla Mang              1 - 0

   Amsterdam West C1       - AdA 04 C1               3 - 1
1. Abdelilah el Bakali     - Hugo Verdonk            1 - 0
2. Max Bertman             - Dirk Tollenaar          0 - 1
3. Ricco Zeegelaar         - Antoine de Groot        1 - 0
4. Timon Jasarevic         - Joshua Baron            1 - 0


   Ronde: 5                                             
   AdA 04 C1               - Vrij                      -
   Almere C2               - Amsterdam West C1       1 - 3
1. Timo Beugelink          - Abdelilah el Bakali     0 - 1
2. Milan Khorram           - Ricco Zeegelaar         0 - 1
3. Dayla Mang              - Timon Jasarevic         0 - 1
4. Thomas Kutchoukov       - Sander Vrzina           1 - 0

   Zukertort Amstelveen C1 - VAS C3                  2 - 2
1. Manpei Zhu              - Noer Eddinne Schoemaker 0 - 1
2. Emanuel Godfried        - Janniek Nijman          1 - 0
3. Stijn Souer             - Elias Reina             0 - 1
4. Thijs Dijkman           - Yasmin Schoemaker       1 - 0

   VAS C4                  - VAS C5                  1 - 3
1. Simon Vuursteen         - Nienkemper Boris        0 - 1
2. Jan van Groen           - Jonah Nienkemper        0 - 1
3. Kazimir Lovink          - Wytze Putker            0 - 1
4. Yasmin Schoemaker       - Thijs Dubbelhuis        1 - 0


   Ronde: 6                                             
   Vrij                    - VAS C5                    -
   VAS C3                  - VAS C4                  3 - 1
1. Noer Eddinne Schoemaker - Simon Vuursteen         1 - 0
2. Dean Chung Tamhe        - Kazimir Lovink          1 - 0
3. Janniek Nijman          - Yasmin Schoemaker       0 - 1
4. Elias Reina             - Ilya Claassen           1 - 0

   Amsterdam West C1       - Zukertort Amstelveen C1 2 - 2
1. Abdelilah el Bakali     - Manpei Zhu              1 - 0
2. Ricco Zeegelaar         - Emanuel Godfried        1 - 0
3. Timon Jasarevic         - Stijn Souer             0 - 1
4. Sander Vrzina           - Thijs Dijkman           0 - 1

   AdA 04 C1               - Almere C2               2 - 2
1. Hugo Verdonk            - Timo Beugelink          1 - 0
2. Thijn Dollé             - Jessie Mang             0 - 1
3. Dirk Tollenaar          - Milan Khorram           1 - 0
4. Joshua Baron            - Dayla Mang              0 - 1


   Ronde: 7                                             
   Almere C2               - Vrij                      -
   Zukertort Amstelveen C1 - AdA 04 C1               3 - 1
1. Manpei Zhu              - Thijn Dollé             1 - 0
2. Emanuel Godfried        - Hugo Verdonk            ˝ - ˝
3. Stijn Souer             - Dirk Tollenaar          1 - 0
4. Thijs Dijkman           - Jens de Jonge           ˝ - ˝

   VAS C4                  - Amsterdam West C1       0 - 4
1. Simon Vuursteen         - Abdelilah el Bakali     0 - 1
2. Jan van Groen           - Ricco Zeegelaar         0 - 1
3. Yasmin Schoemaker       - Max Bertman             0 - 1
4. Kazimir Lovink          - Timon Jasarevic         0 - 1

   VAS C5                  - VAS C3                  1 - 3
1. Nienkemper Boris        - Noer Eddinne Schoemaker 1 - 0
2. Jonah Nienkemper        - Janniek Nijman          0 - 1
3. Thijs Dubbelhuis        - Elias Reina             0 - 1
4. Wytze Putker            - Dean Chung Tamhe        0 - 1