Laatst gewijzigd op 15 april 2014

   Klasse C2               N  Mp Bp 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 
1. VAS C3                  6  10 17 x  3  2  3  2  4  3  .
2. Amsterdam West C1       6  9  17 1  x  2  4  3  3  4  .
3. Zukertort Amstelveen C1 6  7  12 2  2  x  2  0  3  3  .
4. VAS C5                  6  6  11 1  0  2  x  3  2  3  .
5. Almere C2               6  5  12 2  1  4  1  x  2  2  .
6. AdA 04 C1               6  3  8  0  1  1  2  2  x  2  .
7. VAS C4                  6  2  7  1  0  1  1  2  2  x  .
8. Vrij                    0  0  0  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  x

          Ronde: 1
          VAS C3                  - Vrij                      -
do 17 okt Amsterdam West C1       - VAS C5                  4 - 0
ma 14 okt AdA 04 C1               - VAS C4                  2 - 2
ma 14 okt Almere C2               - Zukertort Amstelveen C1 4 - 0

          Ronde: 2
          Vrij                    - Zukertort Amstelveen C1   -
ma 04 nov VAS C4                  - Almere C2               2 - 2
ma 04 nov VAS C5                  - AdA 04 C1               2 - 2
ma 04 nov VAS C3                  - Amsterdam West C1       3 - 1

          Ronde: 3
          Amsterdam West C1       - Vrij                      -
ma 09 dec AdA 04 C1               - VAS C3                  0 - 4
ma 09 dec Almere C2               - VAS C5                  1 - 3
vr 13 dec Zukertort Amstelveen C1 - VAS C4                  3 - 1

          Ronde: 4
          Vrij                    - VAS C4                    -
ma 13 jan VAS C5                  - Zukertort Amstelveen C1 2 - 2
ma 13 jan VAS C3                  - Almere C2               2 - 2
do 16 jan Amsterdam West C1       - AdA 04 C1               3 - 1

          Ronde: 5
          AdA 04 C1               - Vrij                      -
ma 17 feb Almere C2               - Amsterdam West C1       1 - 3
vr 21 feb Zukertort Amstelveen C1 - VAS C3                  2 - 2
ma 17 feb VAS C4                  - VAS C5                  1 - 3

          Ronde: 6
          Vrij                    - VAS C5                    -
ma 10 mrt VAS C3                  - VAS C4                  3 - 1
do 13 mrt Amsterdam West C1       - Zukertort Amstelveen C1 2 - 2
ma 10 mrt AdA 04 C1               - Almere C2               2 - 2

          Ronde: 7
          Almere C2               - Vrij                      -
vr 11 apr Zukertort Amstelveen C1 - AdA 04 C1               3 - 1
ma 07 apr VAS C4                  - Amsterdam West C1       0 - 4
ma 07 apr VAS C5                  - VAS C3                  1 - 3