Halve finale BO-4
Poule: A
Stand:
Pl. Team Aantal Match- Bord-

Wedstr. Punten Punten
1
Grote Beer 1 5 9 15,5

Rijk Kramer school 1 5 9 14,5
3
ASVO 1 5 5 9,0
4
BSA 1 5 4 9,5
5
Sint Lidwinaschool 1 5 2 7,5
6
de Ontdekking 2 5 1 4,0
Uitslagen:
Ronde Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Bordp.
1
25-mrt-12
Grote Beer 1 - ASVO 1 2-0
(4- 0)

25-mrt-12
Rijk Kramer school 1 - de Ontdekking 2 2-0
(4- 0)

25-mrt-12
Sint Lidwinaschool 1 - BSA 1 0-2
(1- 3)
2
25-mrt-12
ASVO 1 - BSA 1 2-0
(3- 1)

25-mrt-12
de Ontdekking 2 - Sint Lidwinaschool 1 1-1
(2- 2)

25-mrt-12
Grote Beer 1 - Rijk Kramer school 1 1-1
(2- 2)
3
25-mrt-12
Rijk Kramer school 1 - ASVO 1 2-0
(3- 1)

25-mrt-12
Sint Lidwinaschool 1 - Grote Beer 1 0-2
(1- 3)

25-mrt-12
BSA 1 - de Ontdekking 2 2-0
(3- 1)
4
25-mrt-12
ASVO 1 - de Ontdekking 2 2-0
(3- 1)

25-mrt-12
Grote Beer 1 - BSA 1 2-0
(2,5- 1,5)

25-mrt-12
Rijk Kramer school 1 - Sint Lidwinaschool 1 2-0
(2,5- 1,5)
5
25-mrt-12
Sint Lidwinaschool 1 - ASVO 1 1-1
(2- 2)

25-mrt-12
BSA 1 - Rijk Kramer school 1 0-2
(1- 3)

25-mrt-12
de Ontdekking 2 - Grote Beer 1 0-2
(0- 4)
Individuele Uitslagen
Ronde: 1
Grote Beer 1 - ASVO 1 2-0 (4- 0)
1. Aron Jansen - Johan Speijart 1-0
2. Caio Smidi - Daniel van Dobbenburgh 1-0
3. Pieter de Regt - Samuel Grommers 1-0
4. Janniek Nijman - Emiel Wiedijk 1-0
Rijk Kramer school 1 - de Ontdekking 2 2-0 (4- 0)
1. Kick van der Meij - Rohiet Sewgobina 1-0
2. Finn Voorhees - Tycho Koppenol 1-0
3. Floris Klein Obbink - Luuk Steghuis 1-0
4. Sam van Pareren - Noah Snoeks 1-0
Sint Lidwinaschool 1 - BSA 1 0-2 (1- 3)
1. Job Emans - Everett Smith 0-1
2. Filmon Tekeste - Alexa Wingate 0-1
3. Kaj Rutgers - James Huk 0-1
4. Raav Koper - Sean Asplin 1-0
Ronde: 2
ASVO 1 - BSA 1 2-0 (3- 1)
1. Johan Speijart - Everett Smith 1-0
2. Daniel van Dobbenburgh - Alexa Wingate 1-0
3. Samuel Grommers - James Huk 0-1
4. Johan Pelick - Sean Asplin 1-0
de Ontdekking 2 - Sint Lidwinaschool 1 1-1 (2- 2)
1. Rohiet Sewgobina - Job Emans 0-1
2. Tycho Koppenol - Filmon Tekeste 1-0
3. Luuk Steghuis - Kaj Rutgers 0-1
4. Noah Snoeks - Jan van Groen 1-0
Grote Beer 1 - Rijk Kramer school 1 1-1 (2- 2)
1. Aron Jansen - Raj van Pareren ½-½
2. Caio Smidi - Kick van der Meij 0-1
3. Pieter de Regt - Finn Voorhees ½-½
4. Janniek Nijman - Floris Klein Obbink 1-0
Ronde: 3
Rijk Kramer school 1 - ASVO 1 2-0 (3- 1)
1. Raj van Pareren - Johan Speijart 1-0
2. Kick van der Meij - Daniel van Dobbenburgh 0-1
3. Finn Voorhees - Emiel Wiedijk 1-0
4. Sam van Pareren - Johan Pelick 1-0
Sint Lidwinaschool 1 - Grote Beer 1 0-2 (1- 3)
1. Job Emans - Aron Jansen 0-1
2. Filmon Tekeste - Caio Smidi 0-1
3. Raav Koper - Pieter de Regt 1-0
4. Jan van Groen - Janniek Nijman 0-1
BSA 1 - de Ontdekking 2 2-0 (3- 1)
1. Everett Smith - Rohiet Sewgobina 1-0
2. Alexa Wingate - Tycho Koppenol 1-0
3. James Huk - Luuk Steghuis 1-0
4. Sean Asplin - Noah Snoeks 0-1
Ronde: 4
ASVO 1 - de Ontdekking 2 2-0 (3- 1)
1. Johan Speijart - Rohiet Sewgobina 0-1
2. Daniel van Dobbenburgh - Tycho Koppenol 1-0
3. Samuel Grommers - Luuk Steghuis 1-0
4. Emiel Wiedijk - Noah Snoeks 1-0
Grote Beer 1 - BSA 1 2-0 (2,5- 1,5)
1. Aron Jansen - Everett Smith ½-½
2. Caio Smidi - Alexa Wingate 1-0
3. Pieter de Regt - James Huk 0-1
4. Janniek Nijman - Sean Asplin 1-0
Rijk Kramer school 1 - Sint Lidwinaschool 1 2-0 (2,5- 1,5)
1. Raj van Pareren - Job Emans ½-½
2. Finn Voorhees - Kaj Rutgers 0-1
3. Floris Klein Obbink - Raav Koper 1-0
4. Sam van Pareren - Jan van Groen 1-0
Ronde: 5
Sint Lidwinaschool 1 - ASVO 1 1-1 (2- 2)
1. Filmon Tekeste - Johan Speijart 1-0
2. Kaj Rutgers - Daniel van Dobbenburgh 0-1
3. Raav Koper - Samuel Grommers 0-1
4. Jan van Groen - Emiel Wiedijk 1-0
BSA 1 - Rijk Kramer school 1 0-2 (1- 3)
1. Everett Smith - Raj van Pareren 1-0
2. Alexa Wingate - Kick van der Meij 0-1
3. James Huk - Floris Klein Obbink 0-1
4. Sean Asplin - Sam van Pareren 0-1
de Ontdekking 2 - Grote Beer 1 0-2 (0- 4)
1. Rohiet Sewgobina - Aron Jansen 0-1
2. Tycho Koppenol - Caio Smidi 0-1
3. Luuk Steghuis - Pieter de Regt 0-1
4. Noah Snoeks - Janniek Nijman 0-1
Persoonlijke resultaten
Sint Lidwinaschool 1 Bord
Aantal
Aantal
Perc.

gem.
Punten
Partijen
Job Emans 1,0 5,5 8 68,8%
Filmon Tekeste 1,9 1,0 7 14,3%
Kaj Rutgers 2,6 3,0 7 42,9%
Raav Koper 3,3 4,0 7 57,1%
Jan van Groen 4,0 2,5 7 35,7%
BSA 1 Bord
Aantal
Aantal
Perc.

gem.
Punten
Partijen
Everett Smith 1,0 6,5 10 65,0%
Alexa Wingate 2,0 4,5 10 45,0%
James Huk 3,0 8,0 10 80,0%
Sean Asplin 4,0 2,0 10 20,0%
de Ontdekking 2 Bord
Aantal
Aantal
Perc.

gem.
Punten
Partijen
Rohiet Sewgobina 1,0 3,0 9 33,3%
Tycho Koppenol 2,0 3,0 9 33,3%
Luuk Steghuis 3,0 1,5 9 16,7%
Noah Snoeks 4,0 3,0 9 33,3%
Rijk Kramer school 1 Bord
Aantal
Aantal
Perc.

gem.
Punten
Partijen
Raj van Pareren 1,0 5,0 13 38,5%
Kick van der Meij 1,8 10,0 14 71,4%
Finn Voorhees 2,9 7,0 12 58,3%
Sam van Pareren 3,5 10,5 13 80,8%
Floris Klein Obbink 3,5 9,5 12 79,2%
Grote Beer 1 Bord
Aantal
Aantal
Perc.

gem.
Punten
Partijen
Aron Jansen 1,0 14,0 16 87,5%
Caio Smidi 2,0 10,5 16 65,6%
Pieter de Regt 3,0 12,0 16 75,0%
Janniek Nijman 4,0 14,0 16 87,5%
ASVO 1 Bord
Aantal
Aantal
Perc.

gem.
Punten
Partijen
Mo Kruiswijk 1,0 1,0 4 25,0%
Johan Speijart 1,4 5,0 10 50,0%
Daniel van Dobbenburgh 2,3 6,0 9 66,7%
Samuel Grommers 3,3 5,0 8 62,5%
Emiel Wiedijk 3,8 1,0 4 25,0%
Johan Pelick 4,0 1,0 5 20,0%