Kwartfinales BO-4
Poule: F
Stand:
Pl. Team Aantal Match- Bord-

Wedstr. Punten Punten
1
Jan Hekmanschool 1 4 8 11,5
2
Sint Lidvinaschool 1 4 5 8,5
3
de Ontdekking 1 4 3 8,0

BMS 1 4 3 7,5
5
Columbusschool 1 4 1 4,5
Uitslagen:
Ronde Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Bordp.
1
17-mrt-12
Columbusschool 1 - BMS 1 0-2
(1- 3)

17-mrt-12
Jan Hekmanschool 1 - Sint Lidvinaschool 1 2-0
(3- 1)
2
17-mrt-12
BMS 1 - Jan Hekmanschool 1 0-2
(1,5- 2,5)

17-mrt-12
de Ontdekking 1 - Columbusschool 1 2-0
(3,5- 0,5)
3
17-mrt-12
Jan Hekmanschool 1 - de Ontdekking 1 2-0
(3- 1)

17-mrt-12
Sint Lidvinaschool 1 - BMS 1 2-0
(3- 1)
4
17-mrt-12
de Ontdekking 1 - Sint Lidvinaschool 1 0-2
(1,5- 2,5)

17-mrt-12
Columbusschool 1 - Jan Hekmanschool 1 0-2
(1- 3)
5
17-mrt-12
Sint Lidvinaschool 1 - Columbusschool 1 1-1
(2- 2)

17-mrt-12
BMS 1 - de Ontdekking 1 1-1
(2- 2)
Individuele Uitslagen
Ronde: 1
Columbusschool 1 - BMS 1 0-2 (1- 3)
1. Justin Seune - David Bakker 0-1
2. Jacco Krom - Yuram Geleijnse 0-1
3. Wouter Scherpenberg - Samuel Pijpers 0-1
4. Onno Bakker - Luke de Jeu 1-0
Jan Hekmanschool 1 - Sint Lidvinaschool 1 2-0 (3- 1)
1. Dirk Tollenaar - Job Emans 0-1
2. Jens de Jonge - Filmon Tekeste 1-0
3. Christiaan Hüner - Raav Koper 1-0
4. Joshua Baron - Jan van Groen 1-0
Ronde: 2
BMS 1 - Jan Hekmanschool 1 0-2 (1,5- 2,5)
1. David Bakker - Dirk Tollenaar 1-0
2. Yuram Geleijnse - Jens de Jonge ½-½
3. Samuel Pijpers - Christiaan Hüner 0-1
4. Luke de Jeu - Joshua Baron 0-1
de Ontdekking 1 - Columbusschool 1 2-0 (3,5- 0,5)
1. Melvin - Justin Seune 1-0
2. Dijon - Jacco Krom 1-0
3. Bilal - Wouter Scherpenberg 1-0
4. Quint - Onno Bakker ½-½
Ronde: 3
Jan Hekmanschool 1 - de Ontdekking 1 2-0 (3- 1)
1. Dirk Tollenaar - Melvin 1-0
2. Jens de Jonge - Dijon 0-1
3. Christiaan Hüner - Bilal 1-0
4. Joshua Baron - Quint 1-0
Sint Lidvinaschool 1 - BMS 1 2-0 (3- 1)
1. Job Emans - David Bakker 1-0
2. Kaj Rutgers - Yuram Geleijnse 0-1
3. Raav Koper - Samuel Pijpers 1-0
4. Jan van Groen - Luke de Jeu 1-0
Ronde: 4
de Ontdekking 1 - Sint Lidvinaschool 1 0-2 (1,5- 2,5)
1. Dijon - Job Emans 0-1
2. Bilal - Filmon Tekeste 1-0
3. Quint - Kaj Rutgers 0-1
4. Lars - Jan van Groen ½-½
Columbusschool 1 - Jan Hekmanschool 1 0-2 (1- 3)
1. Onno Bakker - Dirk Tollenaar 0-1
2. Jacco Krom - Jens de Jonge 0-1
3. Wouter Scherpenberg - Christiaan Hüner 0-1
4. Justin Seune - Joshua Baron 1-0
Ronde: 5
Sint Lidvinaschool 1 - Columbusschool 1 1-1 (2- 2)
1. Job Emans - Justin Seune 1-0
2. Filmon Tekeste - Jacco Krom 0-1
3. Kaj Rutgers - Wouter Scherpenberg 0-1
4. Raav Koper - Onno Bakker 1-0
BMS 1 - de Ontdekking 1 1-1 (2- 2)
1. Denys Sheremet - Dijon 1-0
2. David Bakker - Bilal 0-1
3. Yuram Geleijnse - Quint 0-1
4. Samuel Pijpers - Lars 1-0
Persoonlijke resultaten
Jan Hekmanschool 1 Bord
Aantal
Aantal
Perc.

gem.
Punten
Partijen
Dirk Tollenaar 1,0 2,0 4 50,0%
Jens de Jonge 2,0 2,5 4 62,5%
Christiaan Hüner 3,0 4,0 4 100,0%
Joshua Baron 4,0 3,0 4 75,0%
Sint Lidvinaschool 1 Bord
Aantal
Aantal
Perc.

gem.
Punten
Partijen
Job Emans 1,0 4,0 4 100,0%
Filmon Tekeste 2,0 0,0 3 0,0%
Kaj Rutgers 2,7 1,0 3 33,3%
Raav Koper 3,3 2,0 3 66,7%
Jan van Groen 4,0 1,5 3 50,0%
BMS 1 Bord
Aantal
Aantal
Perc.

gem.
Punten
Partijen
Denys Sheremet 1,0 1,0 1 100,0%
David Bakker 1,3 2,0 4 50,0%
Yuram Geleijnse 2,3 2,5 4 62,5%
Samuel Pijpers 3,3 2,0 4 50,0%
Luke de Jeu 4,0 0,0 3 0,0%
Columbusschool 1 Bord
Aantal
Aantal
Perc.

gem.
Punten
Partijen
Justin Seune 1,8 1,0 4 25,0%
Jacco Krom 2,0 1,0 4 25,0%
Wouter Scherpenberg 3,0 1,0 4 25,0%
Onno Bakker 3,3 1,5 4 37,5%
de Ontdekking 1 Bord
Aantal
Aantal
Perc.

gem.
Punten
Partijen
Melvin 1,0 1,0 2 50,0%
Dijon 1,5 2,0 4 50,0%
Bilal 2,5 3,0 4 75,0%
Quint 3,5 1,5 4 37,5%
Lars 4,0 0,5 2 25,0%